Port Royal Speedway

    Reserved seats for Aug. 24 Lucas Oil "Rumble at the River" and Sept. 7 Tuscarora 50 are now on sale!

    No advanced sales of general admission tickets; all general admission can be purchased at ticket booths the day of race.


    7/3/2024 - Port Royal Speedway

    7/3/2024 - Port Royal Speedway

    Port Royal, PA

    PA Speedweek & URC Sprint Cars

    34th Annual PA Speedweek for 410 Sprints (tt) & URC 360 Sprints

    NO ADVANCE/ONLINE TICKET SALES.
    All tickets are general admission, and available at our ticket booths the day of the race.
    GA Adults - $30
    Students (13 - 18) $20
    Kids (12 and under) free
    Pits - $40 - Anyone under 18 must have a completed minor release form. Please see the driver info/forms section of the website to download the form.

    Camping - Please note: The camping area will be open from noon on Tuesday, July 2 until noon on Sunday, July 7. Campers do not need to leave between the Wednesday and Saturday races.

    Electric hookup - $40/night - Tuesday & Wednesday night - reservations available thru website. For Thursday/Friday/Saturday reservations, please go to the Sat. July 6 event.
    Dry camping - Free - first come, first served

    Classes

    • 410 Sprints - Winged39 entries
    • 360 Sprints - Winged31 entries
      • United Racing Club

    Track Contact

    News

    Full Event Information on MyRacePass

    410 Sprints - Winged

    30 Laps

    410 A Feature

    Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
    1 5 39M Anthony Macri Anthony Macri Dillsburg, PA Dillsburg, PA 4
    2 3 19 Brent Marks Brent Marks Myerstown, PA Myerstown, PA 1
    3 8 69K Logan Wagner Logan Wagner Harrisonville, PA Harrisonville, PA 5
    4 4 48 Danny Dietrich Danny Dietrich Gettysburg, PA Gettysburg, PA -
    5 11 47K Kody Lehman Kody Lehman Enola, PA Enola, PA 6
    6 1 77 Michael Walter Michael Walter Selinsgrove, PA Selinsgrove, PA -5
    7 2 1 Chase Dietz Chase Dietz York, PA York, PA -5
    8 7 67 Justin Whittall Justin Whittall Vincentown, NJ Vincentown, NJ -1
    9 9 8 Billy Dietrich Billy Dietrich Aspers, PA Aspers, PA -
    10 17 12D Lance Dewease Lance Dewease Fayetteville, PA Fayetteville, PA 7
    11 12 6 Ryan Smith Ryan Smith Kunkletown, PA Kunkletown, PA 1
    12 14 55 Mike Wagner Mike Wagner Harrisonville, PA Harrisonville, PA 2
    13 13 23 Devon Borden Devon Borden Raymond, WA Raymond, WA -
    14 16 27 Troy Wagaman Jr Troy Wagaman Jr Hanover, PA Hanover, PA 2
    15 18 91 Kyle Reinhardt Kyle Reinhardt Neptune City, NJ Neptune City, NJ 3
    16 24 5W Lucas Wolfe Lucas Wolfe Mechanicsburg, PA Mechanicsburg, PA 8
    17 6 33H Derek Hauck Derek Hauck Allenwood, PA Allenwood, PA -11
    18 19 45 Jeff Halligan Jeff Halligan Ephrata, PA Ephrata, PA 1
    19 21 17B Steve Buckwalter Steve Buckwalter Royersford, PA Royersford, PA 2
    20 20 27W Emerson Axsom Emerson Axsom Franklin, IN Franklin, IN -
    21 23 53 Jessie Attard Jessie Attard Landilo, NSW Landilo, NSW 2
    22 10 3Z Brock Zearfoss Brock Zearfoss Jonestown, PA Jonestown, PA -12
    23 22 35 Austin Bishop Austin Bishop Morgantown, PA Morgantown, PA -1
    24 15 95 Garrett Bard Garrett Bard Wells Tannery, PA Wells Tannery, PA -9
    12 Laps

    410 B Feature

    Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
    1 2 17B Steve Buckwalter Steve Buckwalter Royersford, PA Royersford, PA 1
    2 1 35 Austin Bishop Austin Bishop Morgantown, PA Morgantown, PA -1
    3 3 53 Jessie Attard Jessie Attard Landilo, NSW Landilo, NSW -
    4 6 5W Lucas Wolfe Lucas Wolfe Mechanicsburg, PA Mechanicsburg, PA 2
    Top 4 transfer
    5 5 33 Gerard McIntyre Jr Gerard McIntyre Jr New Oxford, PA New Oxford, PA -
    6 4 M1 Mark Smith Mark Smith Sunbury, PA Sunbury, PA -2
    7 8 35K Jake Karklin Jake Karklin Middleburg, PA Middleburg, PA 1
    8 11 39 Kody Hartlaub Kody Hartlaub East Berlin, PA East Berlin, PA 3
    9 10 11 T.J. Stutts T.J. Stutts Liverpool, PA Liverpool, PA 1
    10 13 5 Dylan Cisney Dylan Cisney Port Royal, PA Port Royal, PA 3
    11 17 12 Blane Heimbach Blane Heimbach Selinsgrove, PA Selinsgrove, PA 6
    12 15 17 Dylan Norris Dylan Norris Hanover, PA Hanover, PA 3
    13 9 17K Kyle Keen Kyle Keen Carlisle, PA Carlisle, PA -4
    14 19 55S Chris Smith Chris Smith Selinsgrove, PA Selinsgrove, PA 5
    15 7 99 Devin Adams Devin Adams Lebanon, PA Lebanon, PA -8
    16 12 51 Freddie Rahmer Freddie Rahmer Salfordville, PA Salfordville, PA -4
    17 14 2C Vince Snyder Vince Snyder Lewistown, PA Lewistown, PA -3
    18 16 25 Tyler Bear Tyler Bear Elliottsburg, PA Elliottsburg, PA -2
    19 18 24 Dustin Baney Dustin Baney Selinsgrove, PA Selinsgrove, PA -1
    8 Laps

    410 Heat 1

    Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
    1 2 33H Derek Hauck Derek Hauck Allenwood, PA Allenwood, PA 1
    2 1 8 Billy Dietrich Billy Dietrich Aspers, PA Aspers, PA -1
    3 8 47K Kody Lehman Kody Lehman Enola, PA Enola, PA 5
    4 3 55 Mike Wagner Mike Wagner Harrisonville, PA Harrisonville, PA -1
    5 4 1 Chase Dietz Chase Dietz York, PA York, PA -1
    Top 5 transfer
    6 5 35 Austin Bishop Austin Bishop Morgantown, PA Morgantown, PA -1
    7 7 5W Lucas Wolfe Lucas Wolfe Mechanicsburg, PA Mechanicsburg, PA -
    8 9 11 T.J. Stutts T.J. Stutts Liverpool, PA Liverpool, PA 1
    9 6 5 Dylan Cisney Dylan Cisney Port Royal, PA Port Royal, PA -3
    10 10 12 Blane Heimbach Blane Heimbach Selinsgrove, PA Selinsgrove, PA -
    8 Laps

    410 Heat 2

    Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
    1 3 69K Logan Wagner Logan Wagner Harrisonville, PA Harrisonville, PA 2
    2 2 3Z Brock Zearfoss Brock Zearfoss Jonestown, PA Jonestown, PA -
    3 4 48 Danny Dietrich Danny Dietrich Gettysburg, PA Gettysburg, PA 1
    4 1 27 Troy Wagaman Jr Troy Wagaman Jr Hanover, PA Hanover, PA -3
    5 8 45 Jeff Halligan Jeff Halligan Ephrata, PA Ephrata, PA 3
    Top 5 transfer
    6 5 M1 Mark Smith Mark Smith Sunbury, PA Sunbury, PA -1
    7 6 35K Jake Karklin Jake Karklin Middleburg, PA Middleburg, PA -1
    8 7 51 Freddie Rahmer Freddie Rahmer Salfordville, PA Salfordville, PA -1
    9 9 17 Dylan Norris Dylan Norris Hanover, PA Hanover, PA -
    10 10 55S Chris Smith Chris Smith Selinsgrove, PA Selinsgrove, PA -
    8 Laps

    410 Heat 3

    Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
    1 1 19 Brent Marks Brent Marks Myerstown, PA Myerstown, PA -
    2 4 39M Anthony Macri Anthony Macri Dillsburg, PA Dillsburg, PA 2
    3 3 6 Ryan Smith Ryan Smith Kunkletown, PA Kunkletown, PA -
    4 2 95 Garrett Bard Garrett Bard Wells Tannery, PA Wells Tannery, PA -2
    5 5 91 Kyle Reinhardt Kyle Reinhardt Neptune City, NJ Neptune City, NJ -
    Top 5 transfer
    6 7 53 Jessie Attard Jessie Attard Landilo, NSW Landilo, NSW 1
    7 6 99 Devin Adams Devin Adams Lebanon, PA Lebanon, PA -1
    8 8 39 Kody Hartlaub Kody Hartlaub East Berlin, PA East Berlin, PA -
    9 9 2C Vince Snyder Vince Snyder Lewistown, PA Lewistown, PA -
    10 10 24 Dustin Baney Dustin Baney Selinsgrove, PA Selinsgrove, PA -
    8 Laps

    410 Heat 4

    Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
    1 2 77 Michael Walter Michael Walter Selinsgrove, PA Selinsgrove, PA 1
    2 4 67 Justin Whittall Justin Whittall Vincentown, NJ Vincentown, NJ 2
    3 3 23 Devon Borden Devon Borden Raymond, WA Raymond, WA -
    4 9 12D Lance Dewease Lance Dewease Fayetteville, PA Fayetteville, PA 5
    5 1 27W Emerson Axsom Emerson Axsom Franklin, IN Franklin, IN -4
    Top 5 transfer
    6 6 33 Gerard McIntyre Jr Gerard McIntyre Jr New Oxford, PA New Oxford, PA -
    7 7 17K Kyle Keen Kyle Keen Carlisle, PA Carlisle, PA -
    8 5 17B Steve Buckwalter Steve Buckwalter Royersford, PA Royersford, PA -3
    9 8 25 Tyler Bear Tyler Bear Elliottsburg, PA Elliottsburg, PA -1
    2 Laps

    410 Qualifying 1

    Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
    1 3 1 Chase Dietz Chase Dietz York, PA York, PA 15.953
    2 2 48 Danny Dietrich Danny Dietrich Gettysburg, PA Gettysburg, PA 15.962
    3 1 8 Billy Dietrich Billy Dietrich Aspers, PA Aspers, PA 16.115
    4 9 27 Troy Wagaman Jr Troy Wagaman Jr Hanover, PA Hanover, PA 16.219
    5 5 33H Derek Hauck Derek Hauck Allenwood, PA Allenwood, PA 16.273
    6 12 3Z Brock Zearfoss Brock Zearfoss Jonestown, PA Jonestown, PA 16.283
    7 13 55 Mike Wagner Mike Wagner Harrisonville, PA Harrisonville, PA 16.313
    8 16 69K Logan Wagner Logan Wagner Harrisonville, PA Harrisonville, PA 16.323
    9 7 35 Austin Bishop Austin Bishop Morgantown, PA Morgantown, PA 16.370
    10 8 M1 Mark Smith Mark Smith Sunbury, PA Sunbury, PA 16.501
    11 20 5 Dylan Cisney Dylan Cisney Port Royal, PA Port Royal, PA 16.546
    12 4 35K Jake Karklin Jake Karklin Middleburg, PA Middleburg, PA 16.618
    13 18 5W Lucas Wolfe Lucas Wolfe Mechanicsburg, PA Mechanicsburg, PA 16.652
    14 11 51 Freddie Rahmer Freddie Rahmer Salfordville, PA Salfordville, PA 16.734
    15 10 47K Kody Lehman Kody Lehman Enola, PA Enola, PA 16.760
    16 19 45 Jeff Halligan Jeff Halligan Ephrata, PA Ephrata, PA 16.767
    17 15 11 T.J. Stutts T.J. Stutts Liverpool, PA Liverpool, PA 16.869
    18 14 17 Dylan Norris Dylan Norris Hanover, PA Hanover, PA 16.897
    19 17 12 Blane Heimbach Blane Heimbach Selinsgrove, PA Selinsgrove, PA 17.329
    20 6 55S Chris Smith Chris Smith Selinsgrove, PA Selinsgrove, PA
    2 Laps

    410 Qualifying 2

    Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
    1 1 39M Anthony Macri Anthony Macri Dillsburg, PA Dillsburg, PA 16.412
    2 13 67 Justin Whittall Justin Whittall Vincentown, NJ Vincentown, NJ 16.749
    3 4 19 Brent Marks Brent Marks Myerstown, PA Myerstown, PA 16.901
    4 14 27W Emerson Axsom Emerson Axsom Franklin, IN Franklin, IN 16.935
    5 2 95 Garrett Bard Garrett Bard Wells Tannery, PA Wells Tannery, PA 16.942
    6 18 77 Michael Walter Michael Walter Selinsgrove, PA Selinsgrove, PA 16.991
    7 6 6 Ryan Smith Ryan Smith Kunkletown, PA Kunkletown, PA 17.050
    8 11 23 Devon Borden Devon Borden Raymond, WA Raymond, WA 17.215
    9 5 91 Kyle Reinhardt Kyle Reinhardt Neptune City, NJ Neptune City, NJ 17.268
    10 15 17B Steve Buckwalter Steve Buckwalter Royersford, PA Royersford, PA 17.270
    11 3 99 Devin Adams Devin Adams Lebanon, PA Lebanon, PA 17.312
    12 19 33 Gerard McIntyre Jr Gerard McIntyre Jr New Oxford, PA New Oxford, PA 17.330
    13 9 53 Jessie Attard Jessie Attard Landilo, NSW Landilo, NSW 17.341
    14 12 17K Kyle Keen Kyle Keen Carlisle, PA Carlisle, PA 17.409
    15 7 39 Kody Hartlaub Kody Hartlaub East Berlin, PA East Berlin, PA 17.685
    16 16 25 Tyler Bear Tyler Bear Elliottsburg, PA Elliottsburg, PA 17.765
    17 10 2C Vince Snyder Vince Snyder Lewistown, PA Lewistown, PA 18.315
    18 8 12D Lance Dewease Lance Dewease Fayetteville, PA Fayetteville, PA
    19 17 24 Dustin Baney Dustin Baney Selinsgrove, PA Selinsgrove, PA

    410 Hot Laps

    Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
    1 16 69K Logan Wagner Logan Wagner Harrisonville, PA Harrisonville, PA 15.934
    2 19 45 Jeff Halligan Jeff Halligan Ephrata, PA Ephrata, PA 16.070
    3 21 39M Anthony Macri Anthony Macri Dillsburg, PA Dillsburg, PA 16.076
    4 24 19 Brent Marks Brent Marks Myerstown, PA Myerstown, PA 16.079
    5 20 5 Dylan Cisney Dylan Cisney Port Royal, PA Port Royal, PA 16.116
    6 4 35K Jake Karklin Jake Karklin Middleburg, PA Middleburg, PA 16.124
    7 9 27 Troy Wagaman Jr Troy Wagaman Jr Hanover, PA Hanover, PA 16.156
    8 31 23 Devon Borden Devon Borden Raymond, WA Raymond, WA 16.170
    9 3 1 Chase Dietz Chase Dietz York, PA York, PA 16.211
    10 2 48 Danny Dietrich Danny Dietrich Gettysburg, PA Gettysburg, PA 16.226
    11 26 6 Ryan Smith Ryan Smith Kunkletown, PA Kunkletown, PA 16.255
    12 34 27W Emerson Axsom Emerson Axsom Franklin, IN Franklin, IN 16.260
    13 38 77 Michael Walter Michael Walter Selinsgrove, PA Selinsgrove, PA 16.281
    14 5 33H Derek Hauck Derek Hauck Allenwood, PA Allenwood, PA 16.286
    15 13 55 Mike Wagner Mike Wagner Harrisonville, PA Harrisonville, PA 16.330
    16 15 11 T.J. Stutts T.J. Stutts Liverpool, PA Liverpool, PA 16.394
    17 11 51 Freddie Rahmer Freddie Rahmer Salfordville, PA Salfordville, PA 16.402
    18 12 3Z Brock Zearfoss Brock Zearfoss Jonestown, PA Jonestown, PA 16.406
    19 35 17B Steve Buckwalter Steve Buckwalter Royersford, PA Royersford, PA 16.447
    20 17 12 Blane Heimbach Blane Heimbach Selinsgrove, PA Selinsgrove, PA 16.507
    21 1 8 Billy Dietrich Billy Dietrich Aspers, PA Aspers, PA 16.621
    22 32 17K Kyle Keen Kyle Keen Carlisle, PA Carlisle, PA 16.626
    23 10 47K Kody Lehman Kody Lehman Enola, PA Enola, PA 16.661
    24 29 53 Jessie Attard Jessie Attard Landilo, NSW Landilo, NSW 16.666
    25 33 67 Justin Whittall Justin Whittall Vincentown, NJ Vincentown, NJ 16.683
    26 37 24 Dustin Baney Dustin Baney Selinsgrove, PA Selinsgrove, PA 16.693
    27 8 M1 Mark Smith Mark Smith Sunbury, PA Sunbury, PA 16.719
    28 18 5W Lucas Wolfe Lucas Wolfe Mechanicsburg, PA Mechanicsburg, PA 16.746
    29 14 17 Dylan Norris Dylan Norris Hanover, PA Hanover, PA 16.763
    30 25 91 Kyle Reinhardt Kyle Reinhardt Neptune City, NJ Neptune City, NJ 16.766
    31 39 33 Gerard McIntyre Jr Gerard McIntyre Jr New Oxford, PA New Oxford, PA 16.788
    32 27 39 Kody Hartlaub Kody Hartlaub East Berlin, PA East Berlin, PA 16.827
    33 22 95 Garrett Bard Garrett Bard Wells Tannery, PA Wells Tannery, PA 16.831
    34 23 99 Devin Adams Devin Adams Lebanon, PA Lebanon, PA 16.929
    35 36 25 Tyler Bear Tyler Bear Elliottsburg, PA Elliottsburg, PA 17.029
    36 30 2C Vince Snyder Vince Snyder Lewistown, PA Lewistown, PA 17.582
    37 28 12D Lance Dewease Lance Dewease Fayetteville, PA Fayetteville, PA 17.912
    38 6 55S Chris Smith Chris Smith Selinsgrove, PA Selinsgrove, PA 48.989
    DNS 7 35 Austin Bishop Austin Bishop Morgantown, PA Morgantown, PA

    360 Sprints - Winged

    25 Laps

    URC A Feature

    Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
    1 4 7 Tyler Ross Tyler Ross Lincoln University, PA Lincoln University, PA 3
    2 5 35K Jake Karklin Jake Karklin Middleburg, PA Middleburg, PA 3
    3 1 66 Doug Hammaker Doug Hammaker Grantville, PA Grantville, PA -2
    4 2 66A Cody Fletcher Cody Fletcher East Berlin, PA East Berlin, PA -2
    5 8 77 Derek Locke Derek Locke Mechanicsburg, PA Mechanicsburg, PA 3
    6 11 63 Josh Weller Josh Weller Mertztown, PA Mertztown, PA 5
    7 20 23B Preston Lattomus Preston Lattomus Lewes, DE Lewes, DE 13
    8 14 10X Reese Nowotarski Reese Nowotarski Leesport, PA Leesport, PA 6
    9 10 18J JT Ferry JT Ferry Drums, PA Drums, PA 1
    10 3 89 Robbie Stillwaggon Robbie Stillwaggon Burlington, NJ Burlington, NJ -7
    11 9 47 Adam Carberry Adam Carberry Hilltown, PA Hilltown, PA -2
    12 15 11H Hayden Miller Hayden Miller Bernville, PA Bernville, PA 3
    13 19 51 Jared Kreider Jared Kreider Stockton, NJ Stockton, NJ 6
    14 17 17 Owen Dimm Owen Dimm Mifflintown, PA Mifflintown, PA 3
    15 16 42U Tyler Ulrich Tyler Ulrich Denver, PA Denver, PA 1
    16 13 22R Ron Helmick Ron Helmick Delmar, DE Delmar, DE -3
    17 21 669 Brandon McGough Brandon McGough Sassamsville, PA Sassamsville, PA 4
    18 23 54 Brett Wanner Brett Wanner Shoemakersville, PA Shoemakersville, PA 5
    19 12 4 Ken Meisner Ken Meisner Freehold, NJ Freehold, NJ -7
    20 6 32 Kyle Smith Kyle Smith South Egremont, MA South Egremont, MA -14
    21 7 29R Seth Schnoke Seth Schnoke Pine Grove, PA Pine Grove, PA -14
    22 18 19T Jacob Galloway Jacob Galloway Gardners, PA Gardners, PA -4
    23 22 70D Frankie Herr Frankie Herr Carlisle, PA Carlisle, PA -1
    24 24 19 Kruz Kepner Kruz Kepner Kreamer, PA Kreamer, PA -
    DNS 25 22B Jacob Balliet Jacob Balliet Zion Grove, PA Zion Grove, PA -
    DNS 26 3 Will Brunson Will Brunson Middleburg, PA Middleburg, PA -
    DNS 27 17G Devin Gundrum Devin Gundrum Leesport, PA Leesport, PA -
    DNS 28 99K Mike Kiser Mike Kiser Cooperstown, NY Cooperstown, NY -
    DNS 29 11T Mike Thompson Mike Thompson Newtown, PA Newtown, PA -
    DNS 30 45 Wyatt Walizer Wyatt Walizer Mill Hall, PA Mill Hall, PA -
    DNS 31 55W Randy Wilbert Randy Wilbert Lititz, PA Lititz, PA -
    10 Laps

    URC B Feature

    Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
    1 2 51 Jared Kreider Jared Kreider Stockton, NJ Stockton, NJ 1
    2 11 23B Preston Lattomus Preston Lattomus Lewes, DE Lewes, DE 9
    3 1 669 Brandon McGough Brandon McGough Sassamsville, PA Sassamsville, PA -2
    4 4 70D Frankie Herr Frankie Herr Carlisle, PA Carlisle, PA -
    5 3 17G Devin Gundrum Devin Gundrum Leesport, PA Leesport, PA -2
    6 5 54 Brett Wanner Brett Wanner Shoemakersville, PA Shoemakersville, PA -1
    Top 6 transfer
    7 6 19 Kruz Kepner Kruz Kepner Kreamer, PA Kreamer, PA -1
    8 8 22B Jacob Balliet Jacob Balliet Zion Grove, PA Zion Grove, PA -
    9 7 45 Wyatt Walizer Wyatt Walizer Mill Hall, PA Mill Hall, PA -2
    10 12 99K Mike Kiser Mike Kiser Cooperstown, NY Cooperstown, NY 2
    11 10 55W Randy Wilbert Randy Wilbert Lititz, PA Lititz, PA -1
    12 9 3 Will Brunson Will Brunson Middleburg, PA Middleburg, PA -3
    13 13 11T Mike Thompson Mike Thompson Newtown, PA Newtown, PA -
    8 Laps

    URC Heat 1

    Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
    1 1 77 Derek Locke Derek Locke Mechanicsburg, PA Mechanicsburg, PA -
    2 2 47 Adam Carberry Adam Carberry Hilltown, PA Hilltown, PA -
    3 3 89 Robbie Stillwaggon Robbie Stillwaggon Burlington, NJ Burlington, NJ -
    4 6 18J JT Ferry JT Ferry Drums, PA Drums, PA 2
    5 9 22R Ron Helmick Ron Helmick Delmar, DE Delmar, DE 4
    6 10 42U Tyler Ulrich Tyler Ulrich Denver, PA Denver, PA 4
    Top 6 transfer
    7 4 669 Brandon McGough Brandon McGough Sassamsville, PA Sassamsville, PA -3
    8 7 70D Frankie Herr Frankie Herr Carlisle, PA Carlisle, PA -1
    9 5 45 Wyatt Walizer Wyatt Walizer Mill Hall, PA Mill Hall, PA -4
    10 11 3 Will Brunson Will Brunson Middleburg, PA Middleburg, PA 1
    DNS 8 55W Randy Wilbert Randy Wilbert Lititz, PA Lititz, PA -
    8 Laps

    URC Heat 2

    Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
    1 1 29R Seth Schnoke Seth Schnoke Pine Grove, PA Pine Grove, PA -
    2 5 35K Jake Karklin Jake Karklin Middleburg, PA Middleburg, PA 3
    3 6 66 Doug Hammaker Doug Hammaker Grantville, PA Grantville, PA 3
    4 7 63 Josh Weller Josh Weller Mertztown, PA Mertztown, PA 3
    5 8 10X Reese Nowotarski Reese Nowotarski Leesport, PA Leesport, PA 3
    6 10 17 Owen Dimm Owen Dimm Mifflintown, PA Mifflintown, PA 4
    Top 6 transfer
    7 9 51 Jared Kreider Jared Kreider Stockton, NJ Stockton, NJ 2
    8 3 54 Brett Wanner Brett Wanner Shoemakersville, PA Shoemakersville, PA -5
    9 2 23B Preston Lattomus Preston Lattomus Lewes, DE Lewes, DE -7
    10 4 11T Mike Thompson Mike Thompson Newtown, PA Newtown, PA -6
    8 Laps

    URC Heat 3

    Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
    1 7 7 Tyler Ross Tyler Ross Lincoln University, PA Lincoln University, PA 6
    2 8 32 Kyle Smith Kyle Smith South Egremont, MA South Egremont, MA 6
    3 2 66A Cody Fletcher Cody Fletcher East Berlin, PA East Berlin, PA -1
    4 5 4 Ken Meisner Ken Meisner Freehold, NJ Freehold, NJ 1
    5 4 11H Hayden Miller Hayden Miller Bernville, PA Bernville, PA -1
    6 3 19T Jacob Galloway Jacob Galloway Gardners, PA Gardners, PA -3
    Top 6 transfer
    7 6 17G Devin Gundrum Devin Gundrum Leesport, PA Leesport, PA -1
    8 1 22B Jacob Balliet Jacob Balliet Zion Grove, PA Zion Grove, PA -7
    9 10 19 Kruz Kepner Kruz Kepner Kreamer, PA Kreamer, PA 1
    10 9 99K Mike Kiser Mike Kiser Cooperstown, NY Cooperstown, NY -1
    Bobby Rahal Toyota

    Tuscarora 50 Tickets Lucas Oil Late Model Tickets Buy Camping Driver Registration

    Our Partners

    Weikerts
    Selingsgrove Ford
    Penns Valley
    American Racer
    Flo Racing
    Hoosier Tire
    Jakes Golf Carts
    PASS
    Sports Video
    Sunoco
    Trone Outdoors
    Valley Supply
    WRT Speedwerx
    Juanita Country Radio
    Zimmerman

    Contact Us