Port Royal Speedway

    Reserved seats for Aug. 24 Lucas Oil "Rumble at the River" and Sept. 7 Tuscarora 50 are now on sale!

    No advanced sales of general admission tickets; all general admission can be purchased at ticket booths the day of race.


    7/6/2024 - Port Royal Speedway

    7/6/2024 - Port Royal Speedway

    Port Royal, PA

    PA Speedweek & Super Late Models

    34th Annual PA Speedweek 6th Annual Greg Hodnett Classic - 410 Sprints (tt) & Late Models, presented by Ramsey's Car Wash

    Cornhole Tournament - 10am - hosted by Mid-Penn Cornhole - $20/person - benefits Greg Hodnett Foundation
    Silent Auction - 4-7pm
    Autograph session 4:30-5:30pm - Ashley Cappetta, Anthony Macri, Troy Wagaman, Dillon Orwig, Kody Hartlaub

    NO ADVANCE/ONLINE TICKET SALES. All tickets are general admission, and available at our ticket booths the day of the race.
    GA Adults - $30
    Students (13 - 18) $20
    Kids (12 and under) free
    Pits - $40 - Anyone under 18 must have a completed minor release form. Please see the driver info/forms section of the website to download the form.

    Camping - Please note: The camping area will be open from noon on Tuesday, July 2 until noon on Sunday, July 7. Campers do not need to leave between the Wednesday and Saturday races.

    Electric hookup - SOLD OUT
    Dry camping - Free - first come, first served

    Classes

    • 410 Sprints - Winged39 entries
    • Super Late Models22 entries

    Track Contact

    News

    Full Event Information on MyRacePass

    410 Sprints - Winged

    30 Laps

    410 A Feature

    Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
    1 1 69K Logan Wagner Logan Wagner Harrisonville, PA Harrisonville, PA -
    2 2 19 Brent Marks Brent Marks Myerstown, PA Myerstown, PA -
    3 4 22M Anthony Macri Anthony Macri Dillsburg, PA Dillsburg, PA 1
    4 7 67 Justin Whittall Justin Whittall Vincentown, NJ Vincentown, NJ 3
    5 11 11 T.J. Stutts T.J. Stutts Liverpool, PA Liverpool, PA 6
    6 9 23 Devon Borden Devon Borden Raymond, WA Raymond, WA 3
    7 15 55 Mike Wagner Mike Wagner Harrisonville, PA Harrisonville, PA 8
    8 3 48 Danny Dietrich Danny Dietrich Gettysburg, PA Gettysburg, PA -5
    9 10 1 Chase Dietz Chase Dietz York, PA York, PA 1
    10 8 27 Troy Wagaman Jr Troy Wagaman Jr Hanover, PA Hanover, PA -2
    11 21 12 Blane Heimbach Blane Heimbach Selinsgrove, PA Selinsgrove, PA 10
    12 17 5W Lucas Wolfe Lucas Wolfe Mechanicsburg, PA Mechanicsburg, PA 5
    13 6 45 Jeff Halligan Jeff Halligan Ephrata, PA Ephrata, PA -7
    14 5 5 Dylan Cisney Dylan Cisney Port Royal, PA Port Royal, PA -9
    15 20 3Z Brock Zearfoss Brock Zearfoss Jonestown, PA Jonestown, PA 5
    16 22 6 Ryan Smith Ryan Smith Kunkletown, PA Kunkletown, PA 6
    17 23 12D Lance Dewease Lance Dewease Fayetteville, PA Fayetteville, PA 6
    18 18 35 Austin Bishop Austin Bishop Morgantown, PA Morgantown, PA -
    19 14 17B Steve Buckwalter Steve Buckwalter Royersford, PA Royersford, PA -5
    20 24 39 Kody Hartlaub Kody Hartlaub East Berlin, PA East Berlin, PA 4
    21 12 5B Spencer Bayston Spencer Bayston Lebanon, IN Lebanon, IN -9
    22 13 77 Michael Walter Michael Walter Selinsgrove, PA Selinsgrove, PA -9
    23 16 35K Jake Karklin Jake Karklin Middleburg, PA Middleburg, PA -7
    24 19 19R Mark Smith Mark Smith Sunbury, PA Sunbury, PA -5
    12 Laps

    410 B Feature

    Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
    1 3 12 Blane Heimbach Blane Heimbach Selinsgrove, PA Selinsgrove, PA 2
    2 2 6 Ryan Smith Ryan Smith Kunkletown, PA Kunkletown, PA -
    3 5 12D Lance Dewease Lance Dewease Fayetteville, PA Fayetteville, PA 2
    4 1 39 Kody Hartlaub Kody Hartlaub East Berlin, PA East Berlin, PA -3
    Top 4 transfer
    5 8 33H Derek Hauck Derek Hauck Allenwood, PA Allenwood, PA 3
    6 6 33 Gerard McIntyre Jr Gerard McIntyre Jr New Oxford, PA New Oxford, PA -
    7 4 95 Garrett Bard Garrett Bard Wells Tannery, PA Wells Tannery, PA -3
    8 7 53 Jessie Attard Jessie Attard Landilo, NSW Landilo, NSW -1
    9 9 27S Robbie Kendall Robbie Kendall New Freedom, PA New Freedom, PA -
    10 10 2 A.J. Flick A.J. Flick Apollo, PA Apollo, PA -
    11 12 47K Kody Lehman Kody Lehman Enola, PA Enola, PA 1
    12 18 99 Devin Adams Devin Adams Lebanon, PA Lebanon, PA 6
    13 11 11T Mike Thompson Mike Thompson Newtown, PA Newtown, PA -2
    14 15 55S Chris Smith Chris Smith Selinsgrove, PA Selinsgrove, PA 1
    15 13 2C Vince Snyder Vince Snyder Lewistown, PA Lewistown, PA -2
    16 16 25 Tyler Bear Tyler Bear Elliottsburg, PA Elliottsburg, PA -
    DNS 14 24T TJ Greve TJ Greve Hartly, DE Hartly, DE -
    DNS 17 22 Tanner Brown Tanner Brown Mifflintown, PA Mifflintown, PA -
    DNS 19 23M Michael Millard Michael Millard Havre de Grace, MD Havre de Grace, MD -
    8 Laps

    410 Heat 1

    Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
    1 2 67 Justin Whittall Justin Whittall Vincentown, NJ Vincentown, NJ 1
    2 6 23 Devon Borden Devon Borden Raymond, WA Raymond, WA 4
    3 5 77 Michael Walter Michael Walter Selinsgrove, PA Selinsgrove, PA 2
    4 1 55 Mike Wagner Mike Wagner Harrisonville, PA Harrisonville, PA -3
    5 4 45 Jeff Halligan Jeff Halligan Ephrata, PA Ephrata, PA -1
    Top 5 transfer
    6 8 12 Blane Heimbach Blane Heimbach Selinsgrove, PA Selinsgrove, PA 2
    7 3 39 Kody Hartlaub Kody Hartlaub East Berlin, PA East Berlin, PA -4
    8 7 27S Robbie Kendall Robbie Kendall New Freedom, PA New Freedom, PA -1
    9 9 2C Vince Snyder Vince Snyder Lewistown, PA Lewistown, PA -
    10 10 22 Tanner Brown Tanner Brown Mifflintown, PA Mifflintown, PA -
    8 Laps

    410 Heat 2

    Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
    1 1 48 Danny Dietrich Danny Dietrich Gettysburg, PA Gettysburg, PA -
    2 3 11 T.J. Stutts T.J. Stutts Liverpool, PA Liverpool, PA 1
    3 4 27 Troy Wagaman Jr Troy Wagaman Jr Hanover, PA Hanover, PA 1
    4 2 35K Jake Karklin Jake Karklin Middleburg, PA Middleburg, PA -2
    5 8 19R Mark Smith Mark Smith Sunbury, PA Sunbury, PA 3
    Top 5 transfer
    6 5 95 Garrett Bard Garrett Bard Wells Tannery, PA Wells Tannery, PA -1
    7 7 53 Jessie Attard Jessie Attard Landilo, NSW Landilo, NSW -
    8 6 11T Mike Thompson Mike Thompson Newtown, PA Newtown, PA -2
    9 9 55S Chris Smith Chris Smith Selinsgrove, PA Selinsgrove, PA -
    10 10 23M Michael Millard Michael Millard Havre de Grace, MD Havre de Grace, MD -
    8 Laps

    410 Heat 3

    Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
    1 1 69K Logan Wagner Logan Wagner Harrisonville, PA Harrisonville, PA -
    2 2 1 Chase Dietz Chase Dietz York, PA York, PA -
    3 6 17B Steve Buckwalter Steve Buckwalter Royersford, PA Royersford, PA 3
    4 4 5 Dylan Cisney Dylan Cisney Port Royal, PA Port Royal, PA -
    5 3 35 Austin Bishop Austin Bishop Morgantown, PA Morgantown, PA -2
    Top 5 transfer
    6 5 6 Ryan Smith Ryan Smith Kunkletown, PA Kunkletown, PA -1
    7 8 33 Gerard McIntyre Jr Gerard McIntyre Jr New Oxford, PA New Oxford, PA 1
    8 7 2 A.J. Flick A.J. Flick Apollo, PA Apollo, PA -1
    9 9 24T TJ Greve TJ Greve Hartly, DE Hartly, DE -
    10 10 99 Devin Adams Devin Adams Lebanon, PA Lebanon, PA -
    8 Laps

    410 Heat 4

    Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
    1 1 19 Brent Marks Brent Marks Myerstown, PA Myerstown, PA -
    2 2 5B Spencer Bayston Spencer Bayston Lebanon, IN Lebanon, IN -
    3 4 22M Anthony Macri Anthony Macri Dillsburg, PA Dillsburg, PA 1
    4 3 5W Lucas Wolfe Lucas Wolfe Mechanicsburg, PA Mechanicsburg, PA -1
    5 6 3Z Brock Zearfoss Brock Zearfoss Jonestown, PA Jonestown, PA 1
    Top 5 transfer
    6 5 12D Lance Dewease Lance Dewease Fayetteville, PA Fayetteville, PA -1
    7 7 33H Derek Hauck Derek Hauck Allenwood, PA Allenwood, PA -
    8 9 47K Kody Lehman Kody Lehman Enola, PA Enola, PA 1
    9 8 25 Tyler Bear Tyler Bear Elliottsburg, PA Elliottsburg, PA -1
    2 Laps

    410 Qualifying 1

    Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
    1 1 45 Jeff Halligan Jeff Halligan Ephrata, PA Ephrata, PA 15.820
    2 4 27 Troy Wagaman Jr Troy Wagaman Jr Hanover, PA Hanover, PA 15.827
    3 7 55 Mike Wagner Mike Wagner Harrisonville, PA Harrisonville, PA 15.877
    4 17 48 Danny Dietrich Danny Dietrich Gettysburg, PA Gettysburg, PA 15.935
    5 13 67 Justin Whittall Justin Whittall Vincentown, NJ Vincentown, NJ 15.963
    6 5 35K Jake Karklin Jake Karklin Middleburg, PA Middleburg, PA 16.018
    7 2 39 Kody Hartlaub Kody Hartlaub East Berlin, PA East Berlin, PA 16.025
    8 9 11 T.J. Stutts T.J. Stutts Liverpool, PA Liverpool, PA 16.034
    9 16 77 Michael Walter Michael Walter Selinsgrove, PA Selinsgrove, PA 16.217
    10 12 95 Garrett Bard Garrett Bard Wells Tannery, PA Wells Tannery, PA 16.251
    11 20 23 Devon Borden Devon Borden Raymond, WA Raymond, WA 16.278
    12 11 11T Mike Thompson Mike Thompson Newtown, PA Newtown, PA 16.413
    13 19 27S Robbie Kendall Robbie Kendall New Freedom, PA New Freedom, PA 16.438
    14 15 53 Jessie Attard Jessie Attard Landilo, NSW Landilo, NSW 16.523
    15 10 12 Blane Heimbach Blane Heimbach Selinsgrove, PA Selinsgrove, PA 16.546
    16 14 19R Mark Smith Mark Smith Sunbury, PA Sunbury, PA 16.561
    17 18 2C Vince Snyder Vince Snyder Lewistown, PA Lewistown, PA 17.056
    18 8 55S Chris Smith Chris Smith Selinsgrove, PA Selinsgrove, PA 17.166
    19 6 22 Tanner Brown Tanner Brown Mifflintown, PA Mifflintown, PA 17.950
    20 3 23M Michael Millard Michael Millard Havre de Grace, MD Havre de Grace, MD
    2 Laps

    410 Qualifying 2

    Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
    1 5 5 Dylan Cisney Dylan Cisney Port Royal, PA Port Royal, PA 16.033
    2 8 22M Anthony Macri Anthony Macri Dillsburg, PA Dillsburg, PA 16.065
    3 19 69K Logan Wagner Logan Wagner Harrisonville, PA Harrisonville, PA 16.077
    4 4 19 Brent Marks Brent Marks Myerstown, PA Myerstown, PA 16.078
    5 11 1 Chase Dietz Chase Dietz York, PA York, PA 16.080
    6 3 5B Spencer Bayston Spencer Bayston Lebanon, IN Lebanon, IN 16.112
    7 12 35 Austin Bishop Austin Bishop Morgantown, PA Morgantown, PA 16.321
    8 16 5W Lucas Wolfe Lucas Wolfe Mechanicsburg, PA Mechanicsburg, PA 16.334
    9 7 6 Ryan Smith Ryan Smith Kunkletown, PA Kunkletown, PA 16.350
    10 13 12D Lance Dewease Lance Dewease Fayetteville, PA Fayetteville, PA 16.386
    11 9 17B Steve Buckwalter Steve Buckwalter Royersford, PA Royersford, PA 16.389
    12 14 3Z Brock Zearfoss Brock Zearfoss Jonestown, PA Jonestown, PA 16.419
    13 6 2 A.J. Flick A.J. Flick Apollo, PA Apollo, PA 16.439
    14 17 33H Derek Hauck Derek Hauck Allenwood, PA Allenwood, PA 16.480
    15 15 33 Gerard McIntyre Jr Gerard McIntyre Jr New Oxford, PA New Oxford, PA 16.518
    16 10 25 Tyler Bear Tyler Bear Elliottsburg, PA Elliottsburg, PA 16.520
    17 1 24T TJ Greve TJ Greve Hartly, DE Hartly, DE 16.802
    18 18 47K Kody Lehman Kody Lehman Enola, PA Enola, PA 16.837
    19 2 99 Devin Adams Devin Adams Lebanon, PA Lebanon, PA

    410 Hot Laps

    Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
    1 32 35 Austin Bishop Austin Bishop Morgantown, PA Morgantown, PA 15.662
    2 31 1 Chase Dietz Chase Dietz York, PA York, PA 15.741
    3 28 22M Anthony Macri Anthony Macri Dillsburg, PA Dillsburg, PA 15.748
    4 39 69K Logan Wagner Logan Wagner Harrisonville, PA Harrisonville, PA 15.780
    5 24 19 Brent Marks Brent Marks Myerstown, PA Myerstown, PA 15.806
    6 23 5B Spencer Bayston Spencer Bayston Lebanon, IN Lebanon, IN 15.808
    7 27 6 Ryan Smith Ryan Smith Kunkletown, PA Kunkletown, PA 15.907
    8 35 33 Gerard McIntyre Jr Gerard McIntyre Jr New Oxford, PA New Oxford, PA 15.920
    9 29 17B Steve Buckwalter Steve Buckwalter Royersford, PA Royersford, PA 15.979
    10 25 5 Dylan Cisney Dylan Cisney Port Royal, PA Port Royal, PA 16.048
    11 36 5W Lucas Wolfe Lucas Wolfe Mechanicsburg, PA Mechanicsburg, PA 16.108
    12 34 3Z Brock Zearfoss Brock Zearfoss Jonestown, PA Jonestown, PA 16.192
    13 37 33H Derek Hauck Derek Hauck Allenwood, PA Allenwood, PA 16.262
    14 26 2 A.J. Flick A.J. Flick Apollo, PA Apollo, PA 16.310
    15 21 24T TJ Greve TJ Greve Hartly, DE Hartly, DE 16.315
    16 33 12D Lance Dewease Lance Dewease Fayetteville, PA Fayetteville, PA 16.323
    17 38 47K Kody Lehman Kody Lehman Enola, PA Enola, PA 16.330
    18 30 25 Tyler Bear Tyler Bear Elliottsburg, PA Elliottsburg, PA 16.384
    19 14 19R Mark Smith Mark Smith Sunbury, PA Sunbury, PA 16.398
    20 22 99 Devin Adams Devin Adams Lebanon, PA Lebanon, PA 52.707
    21 1 45 Jeff Halligan Jeff Halligan Ephrata, PA Ephrata, PA
    22 2 39 Kody Hartlaub Kody Hartlaub East Berlin, PA East Berlin, PA
    23 3 23M Michael Millard Michael Millard Havre de Grace, MD Havre de Grace, MD
    24 4 27 Troy Wagaman Jr Troy Wagaman Jr Hanover, PA Hanover, PA
    25 5 35K Jake Karklin Jake Karklin Middleburg, PA Middleburg, PA
    26 6 22 Tanner Brown Tanner Brown Mifflintown, PA Mifflintown, PA
    27 7 55 Mike Wagner Mike Wagner Harrisonville, PA Harrisonville, PA
    28 8 55S Chris Smith Chris Smith Selinsgrove, PA Selinsgrove, PA
    29 9 11 T.J. Stutts T.J. Stutts Liverpool, PA Liverpool, PA
    30 10 12 Blane Heimbach Blane Heimbach Selinsgrove, PA Selinsgrove, PA
    31 11 11T Mike Thompson Mike Thompson Newtown, PA Newtown, PA
    32 12 95 Garrett Bard Garrett Bard Wells Tannery, PA Wells Tannery, PA
    33 13 67 Justin Whittall Justin Whittall Vincentown, NJ Vincentown, NJ
    34 15 53 Jessie Attard Jessie Attard Landilo, NSW Landilo, NSW
    35 16 77 Michael Walter Michael Walter Selinsgrove, PA Selinsgrove, PA
    36 17 48 Danny Dietrich Danny Dietrich Gettysburg, PA Gettysburg, PA
    37 18 2C Vince Snyder Vince Snyder Lewistown, PA Lewistown, PA
    38 19 27S Robbie Kendall Robbie Kendall New Freedom, PA New Freedom, PA
    39 20 23 Devon Borden Devon Borden Raymond, WA Raymond, WA

    Super Late Models

    25 Laps

    LM A Feature

    Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
    1 1 2J Justin Weaver Justin Weaver Clearspring, MD Clearspring, MD -
    2 3 0Y Andrew Yoder Andrew Yoder Middleburg, PA Middleburg, PA 1
    3 6 48 Colton Flinner Colton Flinner Allison Park, PA Allison Park, PA 3
    4 8 0 Rick Eckert Rick Eckert York, PA York, PA 4
    5 5 9 Hayes Mattern Hayes Mattern Beavertown, PA Beavertown, PA -
    6 7 24 Dylan Yoder Dylan Yoder Middleburg, PA Middleburg, PA 1
    7 2 119 Bryan Bernheisel Bryan Bernheisel Jonestown, PA Jonestown, PA -5
    8 9 91 Trever Feathers Trever Feathers Winchester, VA Winchester, VA 1
    9 4 4 Gary Stuhler Gary Stuhler Greencastle, PA Greencastle, PA -5
    10 11 D19 Dillan Stake Dillan Stake Mapleton Depot, PA Mapleton Depot, PA 1
    11 10 32J Shaun Jones Shaun Jones Shermansdale, PA Shermansdale, PA -1
    12 13 21 Chad Myers Chad Myers Hampstead, MD Hampstead, MD 1
    13 15 11 Jason Schmidt Jason Schmidt Lewistown, PA Lewistown, PA 2
    14 14 31 Jim Bernheisel Jim Bernheisel Jonestown, PA Jonestown, PA -
    15 12 63 Nathan Long Nathan Long Selinsgrove, PA Selinsgrove, PA -3
    16 16 79 Chase Bowsman Chase Bowsman Mifflin, PA Mifflin, PA -
    17 19 61T Kenny Trevitz Kenny Trevitz Windfield, PA Windfield, PA 2
    18 17 3 Tim Wilson Tim Wilson Lewistown, PA Lewistown, PA -1
    19 22 7 Kenny Yoder Kenny Yoder Allensville, PA Allensville, PA 3
    20 20 112 Brandon Little Brandon Little Carlisle, PA Carlisle, PA -
    21 18 25K Kody Lyter Kody Lyter Lewistown, PA Lewistown, PA -3
    22 21 15 Scott Flickinger Scott Flickinger Elliottsburg, PA Elliottsburg, PA -1
    8 Laps

    LM Heat 1

    Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
    1 2 2J Justin Weaver Justin Weaver Clearspring, MD Clearspring, MD 1
    2 4 9 Hayes Mattern Hayes Mattern Beavertown, PA Beavertown, PA 2
    3 3 4 Gary Stuhler Gary Stuhler Greencastle, PA Greencastle, PA -
    4 7 32J Shaun Jones Shaun Jones Shermansdale, PA Shermansdale, PA 3
    5 1 21 Chad Myers Chad Myers Hampstead, MD Hampstead, MD -4
    6 6 79 Chase Bowsman Chase Bowsman Mifflin, PA Mifflin, PA -
    7 8 61T Kenny Trevitz Kenny Trevitz Windfield, PA Windfield, PA 1
    8 5 7 Kenny Yoder Kenny Yoder Allensville, PA Allensville, PA -3
    All transfer
    8 Laps

    LM Heat 2

    Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
    1 1 0 Rick Eckert Rick Eckert York, PA York, PA -
    2 2 119 Bryan Bernheisel Bryan Bernheisel Jonestown, PA Jonestown, PA -
    3 4 48 Colton Flinner Colton Flinner Allison Park, PA Allison Park, PA 1
    4 5 D19 Dillan Stake Dillan Stake Mapleton Depot, PA Mapleton Depot, PA 1
    5 7 31 Jim Bernheisel Jim Bernheisel Jonestown, PA Jonestown, PA 2
    6 3 3 Tim Wilson Tim Wilson Lewistown, PA Lewistown, PA -3
    7 6 112 Brandon Little Brandon Little Carlisle, PA Carlisle, PA -1
    All transfer
    8 Laps

    LM Heat 3

    Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
    1 6 91 Trever Feathers Trever Feathers Winchester, VA Winchester, VA 5
    2 5 0Y Andrew Yoder Andrew Yoder Middleburg, PA Middleburg, PA 3
    3 7 24 Dylan Yoder Dylan Yoder Middleburg, PA Middleburg, PA 4
    4 2 63 Nathan Long Nathan Long Selinsgrove, PA Selinsgrove, PA -2
    5 4 11 Jason Schmidt Jason Schmidt Lewistown, PA Lewistown, PA -1
    6 1 25K Kody Lyter Kody Lyter Lewistown, PA Lewistown, PA -5
    7 3 15 Scott Flickinger Scott Flickinger Elliottsburg, PA Elliottsburg, PA -4
    All transfer

    LM Hot Laps

    Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
    1 19 32J Shaun Jones Shaun Jones Shermansdale, PA Shermansdale, PA 19.257
    2 18 91 Trever Feathers Trever Feathers Winchester, VA Winchester, VA 19.310
    3 5 119 Bryan Bernheisel Bryan Bernheisel Jonestown, PA Jonestown, PA 19.367
    4 4 2J Justin Weaver Justin Weaver Clearspring, MD Clearspring, MD 19.479
    5 2 0 Rick Eckert Rick Eckert York, PA York, PA 19.497
    6 10 9 Hayes Mattern Hayes Mattern Beavertown, PA Beavertown, PA 19.588
    7 15 0Y Andrew Yoder Andrew Yoder Middleburg, PA Middleburg, PA 19.726
    8 11 48 Colton Flinner Colton Flinner Allison Park, PA Allison Park, PA 19.741
    9 21 24 Dylan Yoder Dylan Yoder Middleburg, PA Middleburg, PA 19.795
    10 14 D19 Dillan Stake Dillan Stake Mapleton Depot, PA Mapleton Depot, PA 19.806
    11 20 31 Jim Bernheisel Jim Bernheisel Jonestown, PA Jonestown, PA 19.959
    12 8 3 Tim Wilson Tim Wilson Lewistown, PA Lewistown, PA 20.019
    13 16 79 Chase Bowsman Chase Bowsman Mifflin, PA Mifflin, PA 20.106
    14 22 61T Kenny Trevitz Kenny Trevitz Windfield, PA Windfield, PA 20.114
    15 3 25K Kody Lyter Kody Lyter Lewistown, PA Lewistown, PA 20.164
    16 9 15 Scott Flickinger Scott Flickinger Elliottsburg, PA Elliottsburg, PA 20.273
    17 1 21 Chad Myers Chad Myers Hampstead, MD Hampstead, MD 20.331
    18 13 7 Kenny Yoder Kenny Yoder Allensville, PA Allensville, PA 20.442
    19 17 112 Brandon Little Brandon Little Carlisle, PA Carlisle, PA 20.449
    20 6 63 Nathan Long Nathan Long Selinsgrove, PA Selinsgrove, PA 20.572
    21 12 11 Jason Schmidt Jason Schmidt Lewistown, PA Lewistown, PA 20.915
    22 7 4 Gary Stuhler Gary Stuhler Greencastle, PA Greencastle, PA
    Bobby Rahal Toyota

    Tuscarora 50 Tickets Lucas Oil Late Model Tickets Buy Camping Driver Registration

    Our Partners

    Weikerts
    Selingsgrove Ford
    Penns Valley
    American Racer
    Flo Racing
    Hoosier Tire
    Jakes Golf Carts
    PASS
    Sports Video
    Sunoco
    Trone Outdoors
    Valley Supply
    WRT Speedwerx
    Juanita Country Radio
    Zimmerman

    Contact Us