Port Royal Speedway

  • 1
  • 2
Congrats to our 2023 Season Champions!

Congrats to our 2023 Season Champions!

Devon Borden 410 sprints Champion. Logan Spahr 305 sprints Champion. Rick Eckert Super Late Model Champion .Shawn Shoemaker LLM Champion.

URC Returns during Pennsylvania Speedweek

URC Returns during Pennsylvania Speedweek

The United Racing Club 360 winged sprint cars return to Port Royal Speedway on Wednesday, July 3rd as part of Pennsylvania Speedweek.

Due to the expected high temperatures on Saturday, June 22nd, all times have been pushed back 1 hour:
Pits: 5:oopm, General Admission: 6:00pm, Hot Laps: 7:00pm.

All race day tickets are general admission and can be purchased at our ticket booth. No online sales at this time.


6/1/2024 - Port Royal Speedway

6/1/2024 - Port Royal Speedway

Port Royal, PA

410 Sprints, Late Models, & PASS 305 Sprints

410 Sprints, Late Models, & PASS 305 Sprints

Camera & Autograph Night - Want to get your picture and autograph with your favorite driver? Come to the Port Royal Speedway pit area between 5:00 and 5:45pm to meet the teams.

GA Adults - $20
Students (13 - 18) $10
Kids (12 and under) free
Pits - $35 - Anyone under 18 must have a completed minor release form. Please see the driver info/forms section of the website to download the form.

Camping
Electric hookup - $40/night - reservations available thru website
Dry camping - Free - first come, first served

Classes

  • 410 Sprints - Winged29 entries
  • Super Late Models34 entries
  • 305 Sprints - Winged44 entries

Track Contact

News

Full Event Information on MyRacePass

410 Sprints - Winged

25 Laps

410 A Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 7 69K Logan Wagner Logan Wagner Harrisonville, PA Harrisonville, PA 6
2 3 12D Lance Dewease Lance Dewease Fayetteville, PA Fayetteville, PA 1
3 8 1 Chase Dietz Chase Dietz York, PA York, PA 5
4 4 35K Jake Karklin Jake Karklin Middleburg, PA Middleburg, PA -
5 5 55 Mike Wagner Mike Wagner Harrisonville, PA Harrisonville, PA -
6 12 47K Kody Lehman Kody Lehman Enola, PA Enola, PA 6
7 2 33 Gerard McIntyre Jr Gerard McIntyre Jr New Oxford, PA New Oxford, PA -5
8 13 5 Dylan Cisney Dylan Cisney Port Royal, PA Port Royal, PA 5
9 6 23 Devon Borden Devon Borden Raymond, WA Raymond, WA -3
10 10 45 Jeff Halligan Jeff Halligan Ephrata, PA Ephrata, PA -
11 22 77 Michael Walter Michael Walter Selinsgrove, PA Selinsgrove, PA 11
12 20 17B Steve Buckwalter Steve Buckwalter Royersford, PA Royersford, PA 8
13 21 69X Kassidy Kreitz Kassidy Kreitz Sinking Spring, PA Sinking Spring, PA 8
14 1 99 Devin Adams Devin Adams Lebanon, PA Lebanon, PA -13
15 19 95 Garrett Bard Garrett Bard Wells Tannery, PA Wells Tannery, PA 4
16 9 0 Rick Lafferty Rick Lafferty Pennington, NJ Pennington, NJ -7
17 18 11T Mike Thompson Mike Thompson Newtown, PA Newtown, PA 1
18 23 8S Trenton Sheaffer Trenton Sheaffer Richfield, PA Richfield, PA 5
19 24 17K Kyle Keen Kyle Keen Carlisle, PA Carlisle, PA 5
20 16 24B Dustin Baney Dustin Baney Selinsgrove, PA Selinsgrove, PA -4
21 11 33H Derek Hauck Derek Hauck Allenwood, PA Allenwood, PA -10
22 15 35 Austin Bishop Austin Bishop Morgantown, PA Morgantown, PA -7
23 14 97 Brie Hershey Brie Hershey Dillsburg, PA Dillsburg, PA -9
24 17 10 Jake Waters Jake Waters Mifflintown, PA Mifflintown, PA -7
DNS 25 14 Todd Allen Todd Allen Lebanon, PA Lebanon, PA -
DNS 26 86 Ron Aurand Ron Aurand Lewistown, PA Lewistown, PA -
DNS 27 23M Michael Millard Michael Millard Havre de Grace, MD Havre de Grace, MD -
DNS 28 88C Chad Miller Chad Miller Amsterdam, NY Amsterdam, NY -
DNS 29 55S Chris Smith Chris Smith Selinsgrove, PA Selinsgrove, PA -
8 Laps

410 B Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 95 Garrett Bard Garrett Bard Wells Tannery, PA Wells Tannery, PA -
2 5 17B Steve Buckwalter Steve Buckwalter Royersford, PA Royersford, PA 3
3 4 69X Kassidy Kreitz Kassidy Kreitz Sinking Spring, PA Sinking Spring, PA 1
4 11 77 Michael Walter Michael Walter Selinsgrove, PA Selinsgrove, PA 7
5 3 8S Trenton Sheaffer Trenton Sheaffer Richfield, PA Richfield, PA -2
6 6 17K Kyle Keen Kyle Keen Carlisle, PA Carlisle, PA -
Top 6 transfer
7 9 88C Chad Miller Chad Miller Amsterdam, NY Amsterdam, NY 2
8 7 14 Todd Allen Todd Allen Lebanon, PA Lebanon, PA -1
9 10 23M Michael Millard Michael Millard Havre de Grace, MD Havre de Grace, MD 1
10 2 86 Ron Aurand Ron Aurand Lewistown, PA Lewistown, PA -8
DNS 8 55S Chris Smith Chris Smith Selinsgrove, PA Selinsgrove, PA -
10 Laps

410 Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 35K Jake Karklin Jake Karklin Middleburg, PA Middleburg, PA -
2 4 99 Devin Adams Devin Adams Lebanon, PA Lebanon, PA 2
3 6 23 Devon Borden Devon Borden Raymond, WA Raymond, WA 3
4 5 45 Jeff Halligan Jeff Halligan Ephrata, PA Ephrata, PA 1
5 10 5 Dylan Cisney Dylan Cisney Port Royal, PA Port Royal, PA 5
6 2 24B Dustin Baney Dustin Baney Selinsgrove, PA Selinsgrove, PA -4
Top 6 transfer
7 9 95 Garrett Bard Garrett Bard Wells Tannery, PA Wells Tannery, PA 2
8 3 69X Kassidy Kreitz Kassidy Kreitz Sinking Spring, PA Sinking Spring, PA -5
9 7 14 Todd Allen Todd Allen Lebanon, PA Lebanon, PA -2
10 8 23M Michael Millard Michael Millard Havre de Grace, MD Havre de Grace, MD -2
10 Laps

410 Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 1 Chase Dietz Chase Dietz York, PA York, PA -
2 5 33 Gerard McIntyre Jr Gerard McIntyre Jr New Oxford, PA New Oxford, PA 3
3 9 0 Rick Lafferty Rick Lafferty Pennington, NJ Pennington, NJ 6
4 8 33H Derek Hauck Derek Hauck Allenwood, PA Allenwood, PA 4
5 4 97 Brie Hershey Brie Hershey Dillsburg, PA Dillsburg, PA -1
6 3 10 Jake Waters Jake Waters Mifflintown, PA Mifflintown, PA -3
Top 6 transfer
7 10 86 Ron Aurand Ron Aurand Lewistown, PA Lewistown, PA 3
8 2 17B Steve Buckwalter Steve Buckwalter Royersford, PA Royersford, PA -6
9 7 55S Chris Smith Chris Smith Selinsgrove, PA Selinsgrove, PA -2
DNS 6 77 Michael Walter Michael Walter Selinsgrove, PA Selinsgrove, PA -
10 Laps

410 Heat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 12D Lance Dewease Lance Dewease Fayetteville, PA Fayetteville, PA 1
2 4 69K Logan Wagner Logan Wagner Harrisonville, PA Harrisonville, PA 2
3 5 55 Mike Wagner Mike Wagner Harrisonville, PA Harrisonville, PA 2
4 9 47K Kody Lehman Kody Lehman Enola, PA Enola, PA 5
5 7 35 Austin Bishop Austin Bishop Morgantown, PA Morgantown, PA 2
6 3 11T Mike Thompson Mike Thompson Newtown, PA Newtown, PA -3
Top 6 transfer
7 1 8S Trenton Sheaffer Trenton Sheaffer Richfield, PA Richfield, PA -6
8 6 17K Kyle Keen Kyle Keen Carlisle, PA Carlisle, PA -2
9 8 88C Chad Miller Chad Miller Amsterdam, NY Amsterdam, NY -1

410 Hot Laps

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 2 1 Chase Dietz Chase Dietz York, PA York, PA 15.809
2 12 69K Logan Wagner Logan Wagner Harrisonville, PA Harrisonville, PA 15.844
3 26 5 Dylan Cisney Dylan Cisney Port Royal, PA Port Royal, PA 15.929
4 23 Devon Borden Devon Borden Raymond, WA Raymond, WA 15.939
5 16 77 Michael Walter Michael Walter Selinsgrove, PA Selinsgrove, PA 16.125
6 13 45 Jeff Halligan Jeff Halligan Ephrata, PA Ephrata, PA 16.322
7 1 35K Jake Karklin Jake Karklin Middleburg, PA Middleburg, PA 16.444
8 5 17B Steve Buckwalter Steve Buckwalter Royersford, PA Royersford, PA 16.495
9 15 55 Mike Wagner Mike Wagner Harrisonville, PA Harrisonville, PA 16.501
10 23 95 Garrett Bard Garrett Bard Wells Tannery, PA Wells Tannery, PA 16.555
11 6 12D Lance Dewease Lance Dewease Fayetteville, PA Fayetteville, PA 16.587
12 14 33 Gerard McIntyre Jr Gerard McIntyre Jr New Oxford, PA New Oxford, PA 16.603
13 24 0 Rick Lafferty Rick Lafferty Pennington, NJ Pennington, NJ 16.616
14 21 33H Derek Hauck Derek Hauck Allenwood, PA Allenwood, PA 16.623
15 4 24B Dustin Baney Dustin Baney Selinsgrove, PA Selinsgrove, PA 16.666
16 19 35 Austin Bishop Austin Bishop Morgantown, PA Morgantown, PA 16.797
17 7 69X Kassidy Kreitz Kassidy Kreitz Sinking Spring, PA Sinking Spring, PA 16.847
18 25 47K Kody Lehman Kody Lehman Enola, PA Enola, PA 16.863
19 10 99 Devin Adams Devin Adams Lebanon, PA Lebanon, PA 16.875
20 20 23M Michael Millard Michael Millard Havre de Grace, MD Havre de Grace, MD 16.941
21 3 8S Trenton Sheaffer Trenton Sheaffer Richfield, PA Richfield, PA 17.060
22 17 17K Kyle Keen Kyle Keen Carlisle, PA Carlisle, PA 17.067
23 11 97 Brie Hershey Brie Hershey Dillsburg, PA Dillsburg, PA 17.143
24 8 10 Jake Waters Jake Waters Mifflintown, PA Mifflintown, PA 17.272
25 22 88C Chad Miller Chad Miller Amsterdam, NY Amsterdam, NY 17.435
26 27 86 Ron Aurand Ron Aurand Lewistown, PA Lewistown, PA 17.994
27 18 55S Chris Smith Chris Smith Selinsgrove, PA Selinsgrove, PA 18.027

Super Late Models

25 Laps

LM A Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 9 0 Rick Eckert Rick Eckert York, PA York, PA 8
2 2 0Y Andrew Yoder Andrew Yoder Middleburg, PA Middleburg, PA -
3 8 24 Dylan Yoder Dylan Yoder Middleburg, PA Middleburg, PA 5
4 1 2J Justin Weaver Justin Weaver Clearspring, MD Clearspring, MD -3
5 3 1Z Logan Zarin Logan Zarin Hookstown, PA Hookstown, PA -2
6 10 2T Kyle Lee Kyle Lee Mercersburg, PA Mercersburg, PA 4
7 16 20 Trever Feathers Trever Feathers Winchester, VA Winchester, VA 9
8 4 119 Bryan Bernheisel Bryan Bernheisel Jonestown, PA Jonestown, PA -4
9 6 9 Hayes Mattern Hayes Mattern Beavertown, PA Beavertown, PA -3
10 5 4 Gary Stuhler Gary Stuhler Greencastle, PA Greencastle, PA -5
11 21 48 Colton Flinner Colton Flinner Allison Park, PA Allison Park, PA 10
12 7 22 Gregg Satterlee Gregg Satterlee Indiana, PA Indiana, PA -5
13 20 24Y Jim Yoder Jim Yoder Selinsgrove, PA Selinsgrove, PA 7
14 12 86 Austin Berry Austin Berry Mifflin, PA Mifflin, PA -2
15 13 32J Shaun Jones Shaun Jones Shermansdale, PA Shermansdale, PA -2
16 22 75 Jared Miley Jared Miley Pittsburgh, PA Pittsburgh, PA 6
17 14 66 Justin Kann Justin Kann Huntingdon, PA Huntingdon, PA -3
18 24 15 Scott Flickinger Scott Flickinger Elliottsburg, PA Elliottsburg, PA 6
19 19 C33 Chris Casner Chris Casner Mifflintown, PA Mifflintown, PA -
20 11 72 Tyler Emory Tyler Emory King George, VA King George, VA -9
21 18 5 Chad Julius Chad Julius Harrisburg, PA Harrisburg, PA -3
22 15 121 Larry Neiderer Larry Neiderer Landisville, PA Landisville, PA -7
23 23 11 Jason Schmidt Jason Schmidt Lewistown, PA Lewistown, PA -
24 17 63 Nathan Long Nathan Long Selinsgrove, PA Selinsgrove, PA -7
DNS 25 05 Roy Deese Jr Roy Deese Jr Laurel, MD Laurel, MD -
DNS 26 EZ1 Ron Fink Ron Fink Cumberland, MD Cumberland, MD -
DNS 27 112 Brandon Little Brandon Little Carlisle, PA Carlisle, PA -
DNS 28 06 Mike Lupfer Mike Lupfer Shermans Dale, PA Shermans Dale, PA -
DNS 29 25K Kody Lyter Kody Lyter Lewistown, PA Lewistown, PA -
DNS 30 118 Sean Merkel Sean Merkel Boyertown, PA Boyertown, PA -
DNS 31 21 Chad Myers Chad Myers Hampstead, MD Hampstead, MD -
DNS 32 D19 Dillan Stake Dillan Stake Mapleton Depot, PA Mapleton Depot, PA -
DNS 33 61T Kenny Trevitz Kenny Trevitz Windfield, PA Windfield, PA -
DNS 34 3 Tim Wilson Tim Wilson Lewistown, PA Lewistown, PA -
10 Laps

LM B Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 48 Colton Flinner Colton Flinner Allison Park, PA Allison Park, PA 3
2 12 75 Jared Miley Jared Miley Pittsburgh, PA Pittsburgh, PA 10
3 1 11 Jason Schmidt Jason Schmidt Lewistown, PA Lewistown, PA -2
4 6 15 Scott Flickinger Scott Flickinger Elliottsburg, PA Elliottsburg, PA 2
Top 4 transfer
5 2 3 Tim Wilson Tim Wilson Lewistown, PA Lewistown, PA -3
6 10 D19 Dillan Stake Dillan Stake Mapleton Depot, PA Mapleton Depot, PA 4
7 3 118 Sean Merkel Sean Merkel Boyertown, PA Boyertown, PA -4
8 7 21 Chad Myers Chad Myers Hampstead, MD Hampstead, MD -1
9 5 25K Kody Lyter Kody Lyter Lewistown, PA Lewistown, PA -4
10 11 05 Roy Deese Jr Roy Deese Jr Laurel, MD Laurel, MD 1
11 9 EZ1 Ron Fink Ron Fink Cumberland, MD Cumberland, MD -2
12 8 112 Brandon Little Brandon Little Carlisle, PA Carlisle, PA -4
DNS 13 61T Kenny Trevitz Kenny Trevitz Windfield, PA Windfield, PA -
DNS 14 06 Mike Lupfer Mike Lupfer Shermans Dale, PA Shermans Dale, PA -
8 Laps

LM Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 2J Justin Weaver Justin Weaver Clearspring, MD Clearspring, MD 5
2 5 22 Gregg Satterlee Gregg Satterlee Indiana, PA Indiana, PA 3
3 9 24 Dylan Yoder Dylan Yoder Middleburg, PA Middleburg, PA 6
4 2 32J Shaun Jones Shaun Jones Shermansdale, PA Shermansdale, PA -2
5 8 63 Nathan Long Nathan Long Selinsgrove, PA Selinsgrove, PA 3
Top 5 transfer
6 7 11 Jason Schmidt Jason Schmidt Lewistown, PA Lewistown, PA 1
7 1 06 Mike Lupfer Mike Lupfer Shermans Dale, PA Shermans Dale, PA -6
8 3 112 Brandon Little Brandon Little Carlisle, PA Carlisle, PA -5
DNS 4 75 Jared Miley Jared Miley Pittsburgh, PA Pittsburgh, PA -
8 Laps

LM Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 119 Bryan Bernheisel Bryan Bernheisel Jonestown, PA Jonestown, PA 4
2 4 0Y Andrew Yoder Andrew Yoder Middleburg, PA Middleburg, PA 2
3 3 4 Gary Stuhler Gary Stuhler Greencastle, PA Greencastle, PA -
4 9 66 Justin Kann Justin Kann Huntingdon, PA Huntingdon, PA 5
5 1 5 Chad Julius Chad Julius Harrisburg, PA Harrisburg, PA -4
Top 5 transfer
6 8 3 Tim Wilson Tim Wilson Lewistown, PA Lewistown, PA 2
7 2 25K Kody Lyter Kody Lyter Lewistown, PA Lewistown, PA -5
8 6 EZ1 Ron Fink Ron Fink Cumberland, MD Cumberland, MD -2
9 7 61T Kenny Trevitz Kenny Trevitz Windfield, PA Windfield, PA -2
8 Laps

LM Heat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 8 0 Rick Eckert Rick Eckert York, PA York, PA 7
2 2 86 Austin Berry Austin Berry Mifflin, PA Mifflin, PA -
3 5 1Z Logan Zarin Logan Zarin Hookstown, PA Hookstown, PA 2
4 3 121 Larry Neiderer Larry Neiderer Landisville, PA Landisville, PA -1
5 4 C33 Chris Casner Chris Casner Mifflintown, PA Mifflintown, PA -1
Top 5 transfer
6 1 118 Sean Merkel Sean Merkel Boyertown, PA Boyertown, PA -5
7 7 15 Scott Flickinger Scott Flickinger Elliottsburg, PA Elliottsburg, PA -
8 6 D19 Dillan Stake Dillan Stake Mapleton Depot, PA Mapleton Depot, PA -2
8 Laps

LM Heat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 72 Tyler Emory Tyler Emory King George, VA King George, VA -
2 3 9 Hayes Mattern Hayes Mattern Beavertown, PA Beavertown, PA 1
3 2 2T Kyle Lee Kyle Lee Mercersburg, PA Mercersburg, PA -1
4 8 20 Trever Feathers Trever Feathers Winchester, VA Winchester, VA 4
5 5 24Y Jim Yoder Jim Yoder Selinsgrove, PA Selinsgrove, PA -
Top 5 transfer
6 4 48 Colton Flinner Colton Flinner Allison Park, PA Allison Park, PA -2
7 6 21 Chad Myers Chad Myers Hampstead, MD Hampstead, MD -1
8 7 05 Roy Deese Jr Roy Deese Jr Laurel, MD Laurel, MD -1

LM Hot Laps 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 17 22 Gregg Satterlee Gregg Satterlee Indiana, PA Indiana, PA 18.121
2 4 72 Tyler Emory Tyler Emory King George, VA King George, VA 18.332
3 8 2T Kyle Lee Kyle Lee Mercersburg, PA Mercersburg, PA 18.345
4 7 86 Austin Berry Austin Berry Mifflin, PA Mifflin, PA 18.448
5 31 0 Rick Eckert Rick Eckert York, PA York, PA 18.465
6 13 75 Jared Miley Jared Miley Pittsburgh, PA Pittsburgh, PA 18.689
7 34 66 Justin Kann Justin Kann Huntingdon, PA Huntingdon, PA 18.798
8 12 9 Hayes Mattern Hayes Mattern Beavertown, PA Beavertown, PA 19.031
9 23 D19 Dillan Stake Dillan Stake Mapleton Depot, PA Mapleton Depot, PA 19.072
10 33 24 Dylan Yoder Dylan Yoder Middleburg, PA Middleburg, PA 19.210
11 30 3 Tim Wilson Tim Wilson Lewistown, PA Lewistown, PA 19.443
12 16 48 Colton Flinner Colton Flinner Allison Park, PA Allison Park, PA 19.956
13 20 24Y Jim Yoder Jim Yoder Selinsgrove, PA Selinsgrove, PA 20.152
14 24 21 Chad Myers Chad Myers Hampstead, MD Hampstead, MD 20.168
15 15 C33 Chris Casner Chris Casner Mifflintown, PA Mifflintown, PA 20.756
16 32 20 Trever Feathers Trever Feathers Winchester, VA Winchester, VA 20.836
17 11 121 Larry Neiderer Larry Neiderer Landisville, PA Landisville, PA 21.091
18 26 61T Kenny Trevitz Kenny Trevitz Windfield, PA Windfield, PA 33.713
19 22 EZ1 Ron Fink Ron Fink Cumberland, MD Cumberland, MD 34.720
DNS 1 06 Mike Lupfer Mike Lupfer Shermans Dale, PA Shermans Dale, PA
DNS 2 5 Chad Julius Chad Julius Harrisburg, PA Harrisburg, PA
DNS 3 118 Sean Merkel Sean Merkel Boyertown, PA Boyertown, PA
DNS 5 32J Shaun Jones Shaun Jones Shermansdale, PA Shermansdale, PA
DNS 6 25K Kody Lyter Kody Lyter Lewistown, PA Lewistown, PA
DNS 9 112 Brandon Little Brandon Little Carlisle, PA Carlisle, PA
DNS 10 4 Gary Stuhler Gary Stuhler Greencastle, PA Greencastle, PA
DNS 14 0Y Andrew Yoder Andrew Yoder Middleburg, PA Middleburg, PA
DNS 18 119 Bryan Bernheisel Bryan Bernheisel Jonestown, PA Jonestown, PA
DNS 19 1Z Logan Zarin Logan Zarin Hookstown, PA Hookstown, PA
DNS 21 2J Justin Weaver Justin Weaver Clearspring, MD Clearspring, MD
DNS 25 11 Jason Schmidt Jason Schmidt Lewistown, PA Lewistown, PA
DNS 27 15 Scott Flickinger Scott Flickinger Elliottsburg, PA Elliottsburg, PA
DNS 28 05 Roy Deese Jr Roy Deese Jr Laurel, MD Laurel, MD
DNS 29 63 Nathan Long Nathan Long Selinsgrove, PA Selinsgrove, PA

305 Sprints - Winged

20 Laps

305 A Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 13 34 Austin Reed Austin Reed Newberrytown, PA Newberrytown, PA 12
2 1 17 Owen Dimm Owen Dimm Mifflintown, PA Mifflintown, PA -1
3 2 36 Mike Melair Mike Melair Warrington, PA Warrington, PA -1
4 10 20 Doug Dodson Doug Dodson Middletown, PA Middletown, PA 6
5 7 89 Nick Sweigart Nick Sweigart Myerstown, PA Myerstown, PA 2
6 17 31Z Zach Rhodes Zach Rhodes Mcveytown, PA Mcveytown, PA 11
7 16 67 Ken Duke Jr Ken Duke Jr Winfield, PA Winfield, PA 9
8 4 12 Roger Irvine Roger Irvine Irvona, PA Irvona, PA -4
9 3 28R Jason Roush Jason Roush Thompsontown, PA Thompsontown, PA -6
10 8 71 Josh Spicer Josh Spicer Julian, PA Julian, PA -2
11 21 19 Kruz Kepner Kruz Kepner Kreamer, PA Kreamer, PA 10
12 14 01 Timmy Bittner Timmy Bittner Beech Creek, PA Beech Creek, PA 2
13 22 44 Dave Brown Dave Brown Aston, PA Aston, PA 9
14 20 97 Kenny Heffner Kenny Heffner Watsontown, PA Watsontown, PA 6
15 11 15T Matt Tebbs Matt Tebbs Cogan Station, PA Cogan Station, PA -4
16 12 85 Josh Beamer Josh Beamer Picture Rocks, PA Picture Rocks, PA -4
17 19 32A Austin Greenland Austin Greenland Milroy, PA Milroy, PA 2
18 15 98 Croix Beasom Croix Beasom Mifflintown, PA Mifflintown, PA -3
19 6 19A Tim Iulg Tim Iulg Bridgeton, NJ Bridgeton, NJ -13
20 24 53W Jimmy White Jimmy White Mount Union, PA Mount Union, PA 4
21 18 46 Mike Alleman Mike Alleman Port Royal, PA Port Royal, PA -3
22 25 7 Drew Young Drew Young Beaver Springs, PA Beaver Springs, PA 3
23 26 25 Dustin Young Dustin Young Danville, PA Danville, PA 3
24 27 21 Andrew Boyer Andrew Boyer Port Royal, PA Port Royal, PA 3
25 5 2 Erin Statler Erin Statler Carlisle, PA Carlisle, PA -20
26 23 88 Fred Arnold Fred Arnold Richfield, PA Richfield, PA -3
DNS 9 29R Seth Schnoke Seth Schnoke Pine Grove, PA Pine Grove, PA -
DNS 28 19B Danny Buccafusca Danny Buccafusca Rockaway, NJ Rockaway, NJ -
DNS 29 6 Caleb Harris Caleb Harris Harrisonburg, VA Harrisonburg, VA -
DNS 30 J9 Jerald Harris Jerald Harris Dayton, VA Dayton, VA -
DNS 31 7H Kyle Hart Kyle Hart Thompsontown, PA Thompsontown, PA -
DNS 32 54M Todd Lynn Todd Lynn Hollidaysburg, PA Hollidaysburg, PA -
DNS 33 83 Larry McVay Larry McVay Bordentown, NJ Bordentown, NJ -
DNS 34 47 Benjamin Miklos Benjamin Miklos Camp Hill, PA Camp Hill, PA -
DNS 35 1M Paul Moyer Paul Moyer Beaver Springs, PA Beaver Springs, PA -
DNS 36 69P Landon Price Landon Price Fleetwood, PA Fleetwood, PA -
DNS 37 19AR Alan Rhodes Alan Rhodes Milroy, PA Milroy, PA -
DNS 38 9R Mariah Romig Mariah Romig Mcalisterville, PA Mcalisterville, PA -
DNS 39 5 Logan Spahr Logan Spahr Lewisberry, PA Lewisberry, PA -
DNS 40 5J John Walp John Walp Knox, PA Knox, PA -
DNS 41 4W Kasey Weaver Kasey Weaver Everett, PA Everett, PA -
DNS 42 5W Kolby Weaver Kolby Weaver Everett, PA Everett, PA -
DNS 43 80 Dave Wickham Dave Wickham Hanover, PA Hanover, PA -
DNS 44 11W Donald Wise Donald Wise Middletown, PA Middletown, PA -
10 Laps

305 B Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 19 Kruz Kepner Kruz Kepner Kreamer, PA Kreamer, PA 1
2 4 44 Dave Brown Dave Brown Aston, PA Aston, PA 2
3 1 88 Fred Arnold Fred Arnold Richfield, PA Richfield, PA -2
4 6 53W Jimmy White Jimmy White Mount Union, PA Mount Union, PA 2
5 3 7 Drew Young Drew Young Beaver Springs, PA Beaver Springs, PA -2
6 12 25 Dustin Young Dustin Young Danville, PA Danville, PA 6
Top 6 transfer
7 8 5 Logan Spahr Logan Spahr Lewisberry, PA Lewisberry, PA 1
8 9 69P Landon Price Landon Price Fleetwood, PA Fleetwood, PA 1
9 7 21 Andrew Boyer Andrew Boyer Port Royal, PA Port Royal, PA -2
10 14 4W Kasey Weaver Kasey Weaver Everett, PA Everett, PA 4
11 10 1M Paul Moyer Paul Moyer Beaver Springs, PA Beaver Springs, PA -1
12 18 19AR Alan Rhodes Alan Rhodes Milroy, PA Milroy, PA 6
13 5 47 Benjamin Miklos Benjamin Miklos Camp Hill, PA Camp Hill, PA -8
14 13 J9 Jerald Harris Jerald Harris Dayton, VA Dayton, VA -1
15 11 19B Danny Buccafusca Danny Buccafusca Rockaway, NJ Rockaway, NJ -4
16 16 5W Kolby Weaver Kolby Weaver Everett, PA Everett, PA -
17 21 7H Kyle Hart Kyle Hart Thompsontown, PA Thompsontown, PA 4
18 17 54M Todd Lynn Todd Lynn Hollidaysburg, PA Hollidaysburg, PA -1
19 20 6 Caleb Harris Caleb Harris Harrisonburg, VA Harrisonburg, VA 1
20 23 5J John Walp John Walp Knox, PA Knox, PA 3
21 22 11W Donald Wise Donald Wise Middletown, PA Middletown, PA 1
22 15 9R Mariah Romig Mariah Romig Mcalisterville, PA Mcalisterville, PA -7
DNS 19 83 Larry McVay Larry McVay Bordentown, NJ Bordentown, NJ -
DNS 24 80 Dave Wickham Dave Wickham Hanover, PA Hanover, PA -
8 Laps

305 Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 28R Jason Roush Jason Roush Thompsontown, PA Thompsontown, PA 1
2 10 19A Tim Iulg Tim Iulg Bridgeton, NJ Bridgeton, NJ 8
3 6 85 Josh Beamer Josh Beamer Picture Rocks, PA Picture Rocks, PA 3
4 7 34 Austin Reed Austin Reed Newberrytown, PA Newberrytown, PA 3
5 3 31Z Zach Rhodes Zach Rhodes Mcveytown, PA Mcveytown, PA -2
Top 5 transfer
6 4 88 Fred Arnold Fred Arnold Richfield, PA Richfield, PA -2
7 1 47 Benjamin Miklos Benjamin Miklos Camp Hill, PA Camp Hill, PA -6
8 11 69P Landon Price Landon Price Fleetwood, PA Fleetwood, PA 3
9 9 J9 Jerald Harris Jerald Harris Dayton, VA Dayton, VA -
10 5 54M Todd Lynn Todd Lynn Hollidaysburg, PA Hollidaysburg, PA -5
11 8 7H Kyle Hart Kyle Hart Thompsontown, PA Thompsontown, PA -3
8 Laps

305 Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 20 Doug Dodson Doug Dodson Middletown, PA Middletown, PA 2
2 2 12 Roger Irvine Roger Irvine Irvona, PA Irvona, PA -
3 6 71 Josh Spicer Josh Spicer Julian, PA Julian, PA 3
4 1 01 Timmy Bittner Timmy Bittner Beech Creek, PA Beech Creek, PA -3
5 5 46 Mike Alleman Mike Alleman Port Royal, PA Port Royal, PA -
Top 5 transfer
6 10 19 Kruz Kepner Kruz Kepner Kreamer, PA Kreamer, PA 4
7 9 53W Jimmy White Jimmy White Mount Union, PA Mount Union, PA 2
8 11 1M Paul Moyer Paul Moyer Beaver Springs, PA Beaver Springs, PA 3
9 4 4W Kasey Weaver Kasey Weaver Everett, PA Everett, PA -5
10 7 19AR Alan Rhodes Alan Rhodes Milroy, PA Milroy, PA -3
DNS 8 11W Donald Wise Donald Wise Middletown, PA Middletown, PA -
8 Laps

305 Heat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 29R Seth Schnoke Seth Schnoke Pine Grove, PA Pine Grove, PA 3
2 3 2 Erin Statler Erin Statler Carlisle, PA Carlisle, PA 1
3 7 15T Matt Tebbs Matt Tebbs Cogan Station, PA Cogan Station, PA 4
4 2 98 Croix Beasom Croix Beasom Mifflintown, PA Mifflintown, PA -2
5 11 32A Austin Greenland Austin Greenland Milroy, PA Milroy, PA 6
Top 5 transfer
6 9 7 Drew Young Drew Young Beaver Springs, PA Beaver Springs, PA 3
7 6 21 Andrew Boyer Andrew Boyer Port Royal, PA Port Royal, PA -1
8 1 19B Danny Buccafusca Danny Buccafusca Rockaway, NJ Rockaway, NJ -7
9 8 9R Mariah Romig Mariah Romig Mcalisterville, PA Mcalisterville, PA -1
10 10 83 Larry McVay Larry McVay Bordentown, NJ Bordentown, NJ -
11 5 5J John Walp John Walp Knox, PA Knox, PA -6
8 Laps

305 Heat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 89 Nick Sweigart Nick Sweigart Myerstown, PA Myerstown, PA 2
2 1 36 Mike Melair Mike Melair Warrington, PA Warrington, PA -1
3 5 17 Owen Dimm Owen Dimm Mifflintown, PA Mifflintown, PA 2
4 6 67 Ken Duke Jr Ken Duke Jr Winfield, PA Winfield, PA 2
5 4 97 Kenny Heffner Kenny Heffner Watsontown, PA Watsontown, PA -1
Top 5 transfer
6 9 44 Dave Brown Dave Brown Aston, PA Aston, PA 3
7 7 5 Logan Spahr Logan Spahr Lewisberry, PA Lewisberry, PA -
8 10 25 Dustin Young Dustin Young Danville, PA Danville, PA 2
9 11 5W Kolby Weaver Kolby Weaver Everett, PA Everett, PA 2
10 2 6 Caleb Harris Caleb Harris Harrisonburg, VA Harrisonburg, VA -8
11 8 80 Dave Wickham Dave Wickham Hanover, PA Hanover, PA -3

305 Hot Laps 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 9 31Z Zach Rhodes Zach Rhodes Mcveytown, PA Mcveytown, PA 18.715
2 40 25 Dustin Young Dustin Young Danville, PA Danville, PA 18.817
3 24 67 Ken Duke Jr Ken Duke Jr Winfield, PA Winfield, PA 18.819
4 25 34 Austin Reed Austin Reed Newberrytown, PA Newberrytown, PA 18.857
5 39 83 Larry McVay Larry McVay Bordentown, NJ Bordentown, NJ 18.901
6 18 46 Mike Alleman Mike Alleman Port Royal, PA Port Royal, PA 18.917
7 20 17 Owen Dimm Owen Dimm Mifflintown, PA Mifflintown, PA 18.938
8 15 29R Seth Schnoke Seth Schnoke Pine Grove, PA Pine Grove, PA 19.011
9 10 20 Doug Dodson Doug Dodson Middletown, PA Middletown, PA 19.022
10 12 89 Nick Sweigart Nick Sweigart Myerstown, PA Myerstown, PA 19.100
11 4 36 Mike Melair Mike Melair Warrington, PA Warrington, PA 19.145
12 7 98 Croix Beasom Croix Beasom Mifflintown, PA Mifflintown, PA 19.252
13 42 1M Paul Moyer Paul Moyer Beaver Springs, PA Beaver Springs, PA 19.274
14 36 44 Dave Brown Dave Brown Aston, PA Aston, PA 19.317
15 5 28R Jason Roush Jason Roush Thompsontown, PA Thompsontown, PA 19.317
16 21 85 Josh Beamer Josh Beamer Picture Rocks, PA Picture Rocks, PA 19.332
17 16 97 Kenny Heffner Kenny Heffner Watsontown, PA Watsontown, PA 19.338
18 22 71 Josh Spicer Josh Spicer Julian, PA Julian, PA 19.349
19 29 7H Kyle Hart Kyle Hart Thompsontown, PA Thompsontown, PA 19.381
20 6 12 Roger Irvine Roger Irvine Irvona, PA Irvona, PA 19.389
21 26 19AR Alan Rhodes Alan Rhodes Milroy, PA Milroy, PA 19.412
22 19 5J John Walp John Walp Knox, PA Knox, PA 19.437
23 27 15T Matt Tebbs Matt Tebbs Cogan Station, PA Cogan Station, PA 19.459
24 28 5 Logan Spahr Logan Spahr Lewisberry, PA Lewisberry, PA 19.463
25 2 01 Timmy Bittner Timmy Bittner Beech Creek, PA Beech Creek, PA 19.471
26 3 19B Danny Buccafusca Danny Buccafusca Rockaway, NJ Rockaway, NJ 19.479
27 37 19A Tim Iulg Tim Iulg Bridgeton, NJ Bridgeton, NJ 19.531
28 33 J9 Jerald Harris Jerald Harris Dayton, VA Dayton, VA 19.584
29 11 2 Erin Statler Erin Statler Carlisle, PA Carlisle, PA 19.647
30 38 19 Kruz Kepner Kruz Kepner Kreamer, PA Kreamer, PA 19.743
31 43 32A Austin Greenland Austin Greenland Milroy, PA Milroy, PA 19.745
32 1 47 Benjamin Miklos Benjamin Miklos Camp Hill, PA Camp Hill, PA 19.746
33 35 7 Drew Young Drew Young Beaver Springs, PA Beaver Springs, PA 19.825
34 44 5W Kolby Weaver Kolby Weaver Everett, PA Everett, PA 19.917
35 17 54M Todd Lynn Todd Lynn Hollidaysburg, PA Hollidaysburg, PA 20.000
36 32 80 Dave Wickham Dave Wickham Hanover, PA Hanover, PA 20.028
37 23 21 Andrew Boyer Andrew Boyer Port Royal, PA Port Royal, PA 20.165
38 41 69P Landon Price Landon Price Fleetwood, PA Fleetwood, PA 20.582
39 8 6 Caleb Harris Caleb Harris Harrisonburg, VA Harrisonburg, VA 20.813
40 14 4W Kasey Weaver Kasey Weaver Everett, PA Everett, PA 21.270
41 30 11W Donald Wise Donald Wise Middletown, PA Middletown, PA 21.517
42 31 9R Mariah Romig Mariah Romig Mcalisterville, PA Mcalisterville, PA 22.316
DNS 13 88 Fred Arnold Fred Arnold Richfield, PA Richfield, PA
DNS 34 53W Jimmy White Jimmy White Mount Union, PA Mount Union, PA
Bobby Rahal Toyota

Bob Weikert Memorial Tickets Buy Camping Driver Registration

Our Partners

Weikerts
Selingsgrove Ford
Penns Valley
American Racer
Flo Racing
Hoosier Tire
Jakes Golf Carts
PASS
Sports Video
Sunoco
Trone Outdoors
Valley Supply
WRT Speedwerx
Juanita Country Radio
Zimmerman

Contact Us