Port Royal Speedway

  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
Congrats to our 2023 Season Champions!

Congrats to our 2023 Season Champions!

Devon Borden 410 sprints Champion. Logan Spahr 305 sprints Champion. Rick Eckert Super Late Model Champion .Shawn Shoemaker LLM Champion.

Appalachian Mountain Late Model Speedweek

Appalachian Mountain Late Model Speedweek

The Appalachian Mountain Super Late Model Speedweek Series will race at Port Royal Speedway on Saturday, June 8th.

URC Returns during Pennsylvania Speedweek

URC Returns during Pennsylvania Speedweek

The United Racing Club 360 winged sprint cars return to Port Royal Speedway on Wednesday, July 3rd as part of Pennsylvania Speedweek.


5/18/2024 - Port Royal Speedway

5/18/2024 - Port Royal Speedway

Port Royal, PA

Late Model Championship, 410 Sprints, & Limited Late Models

410 Sprints, Late Model Championship (tt) $5,000, & Limited Late Models 7pm

GA Adults - $25
Students (13 - 18) $15
Kids (12 and under) free
Pits - $40 - Anyone under 18 must have a completed minor release form. Please see the driver info/forms section of the website to download the form.

Camping
Electric hookup - $40/night - reservations available thru website
Dry camping - Free - first come, first served

Classes

  • 410 Sprints - Winged36 entries
  • Super Late Models33 entries
  • Limited Late Models15 entries

Track Contact

News

Port Royal Speedway Returns to Racing on May 18th
Port Royal Speedway Returns to Racing on May 18th

Port Royal, PA — Port Royal Speedway will be headlined with Weikert Livestock 410 Sprint Cars racing for $5,000 to win and a total purse of $25,000, and Selinsgrove Ford super late models also vying...

Full Event Information on MyRacePass

410 Sprints - Winged

25 Laps

410 A Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 10 7BC Tyler Courtney Tyler Courtney Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN 9
2 8 5B Spencer Bayston Spencer Bayston Lebanon, IN Lebanon, IN 6
3 2 35 Austin Bishop Austin Bishop Morgantown, PA Morgantown, PA -1
4 9 19 Brent Marks Brent Marks Myerstown, PA Myerstown, PA 5
5 1 95 Garrett Bard Garrett Bard Wells Tannery, PA Wells Tannery, PA -4
6 4 11 T.J. Stutts T.J. Stutts Liverpool, PA Liverpool, PA -2
7 6 5 Dylan Cisney Dylan Cisney Port Royal, PA Port Royal, PA -1
8 3 35K Jake Karklin Jake Karklin Middleburg, PA Middleburg, PA -5
9 5 1 Chase Dietz Chase Dietz York, PA York, PA -4
10 12 8 Cory Eliason Cory Eliason Visalia, CA Visalia, CA 2
11 17 69K Logan Wagner Logan Wagner Harrisonville, PA Harrisonville, PA 6
12 15 12 Blane Heimbach Blane Heimbach Selinsgrove, PA Selinsgrove, PA 3
13 21 48 Danny Dietrich Danny Dietrich Gettysburg, PA Gettysburg, PA 8
14 7 5W Lucas Wolfe Lucas Wolfe Mechanicsburg, PA Mechanicsburg, PA -7
15 14 12D Lance Dewease Lance Dewease Fayetteville, PA Fayetteville, PA -1
16 13 55 Mike Wagner Mike Wagner Harrisonville, PA Harrisonville, PA -3
17 22 47K Kody Lehman Kody Lehman Enola, PA Enola, PA 5
18 11 19R Dallas Schott Dallas Schott Myerstown, PA Myerstown, PA -7
19 19 23 Devon Borden Devon Borden Raymond, WA Raymond, WA -
20 18 33 Gerard McIntyre Jr Gerard McIntyre Jr New Oxford, PA New Oxford, PA -2
21 20 39 Callum Williamson Callum Williamson Geraldton, WAU Geraldton, WAU -1
22 23 33H Derek Hauck Derek Hauck Allenwood, PA Allenwood, PA 1
23 24 M1 Mark Smith Mark Smith Sunbury, PA Sunbury, PA 1
DNS 16 14 Corey Day Corey Day Clovis, CA Clovis, CA -
DNS 25 99 Devin Adams Devin Adams Lebanon, PA Lebanon, PA -
DNS 26 12J Tyler Esh Tyler Esh New Providence, PA New Providence, PA -
DNS 27 3D Dave Grube Dave Grube Denver, PA Denver, PA -
DNS 28 45 Jeff Halligan Jeff Halligan Ephrata, PA Ephrata, PA -
DNS 29 97 Brie Hershey Brie Hershey Dillsburg, PA Dillsburg, PA -
DNS 30 69X Kassidy Kreitz Kassidy Kreitz Sinking Spring, PA Sinking Spring, PA -
DNS 31 39M Anthony Macri Anthony Macri Dillsburg, PA Dillsburg, PA -
DNS 32 17 Dylan Norris Dylan Norris Hanover, PA Hanover, PA -
DNS 33 11T Mike Thompson Mike Thompson Newtown, PA Newtown, PA -
DNS 34 33W Mike Walter Mike Walter Selinsgrove, PA Selinsgrove, PA -
DNS 35 10 Jake Waters Jake Waters Mifflintown, PA Mifflintown, PA -
DNS 36 67 Justin Whittall Justin Whittall Vincentown, NJ Vincentown, NJ -
12 Laps

410 B Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 48 Danny Dietrich Danny Dietrich Gettysburg, PA Gettysburg, PA 1
2 1 47K Kody Lehman Kody Lehman Enola, PA Enola, PA -1
3 6 33H Derek Hauck Derek Hauck Allenwood, PA Allenwood, PA 3
4 5 M1 Mark Smith Mark Smith Sunbury, PA Sunbury, PA 1
Top 4 transfer
5 15 39M Anthony Macri Anthony Macri Dillsburg, PA Dillsburg, PA 10
6 4 17 Dylan Norris Dylan Norris Hanover, PA Hanover, PA -2
7 10 99 Devin Adams Devin Adams Lebanon, PA Lebanon, PA 3
8 3 69X Kassidy Kreitz Kassidy Kreitz Sinking Spring, PA Sinking Spring, PA -5
9 9 3D Dave Grube Dave Grube Denver, PA Denver, PA -
10 8 97 Brie Hershey Brie Hershey Dillsburg, PA Dillsburg, PA -2
11 12 10 Jake Waters Jake Waters Mifflintown, PA Mifflintown, PA 1
12 11 33W Mike Walter Mike Walter Selinsgrove, PA Selinsgrove, PA -1
13 7 11T Mike Thompson Mike Thompson Newtown, PA Newtown, PA -6
DNS 13 45 Jeff Halligan Jeff Halligan Ephrata, PA Ephrata, PA -
DNS 14 12J Tyler Esh Tyler Esh New Providence, PA New Providence, PA -
DNS 16 67 Justin Whittall Justin Whittall Vincentown, NJ Vincentown, NJ -
8 Laps

410 Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 5 Dylan Cisney Dylan Cisney Port Royal, PA Port Royal, PA 1
2 1 35 Austin Bishop Austin Bishop Morgantown, PA Morgantown, PA -1
3 3 1 Chase Dietz Chase Dietz York, PA York, PA -
4 4 55 Mike Wagner Mike Wagner Harrisonville, PA Harrisonville, PA -
5 6 69K Logan Wagner Logan Wagner Harrisonville, PA Harrisonville, PA 1
Top 5 transfer
6 9 47K Kody Lehman Kody Lehman Enola, PA Enola, PA 3
7 7 M1 Mark Smith Mark Smith Sunbury, PA Sunbury, PA -
8 5 3D Dave Grube Dave Grube Denver, PA Denver, PA -3
DNS 8 45 Jeff Halligan Jeff Halligan Ephrata, PA Ephrata, PA -
8 Laps

410 Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 5B Spencer Bayston Spencer Bayston Lebanon, IN Lebanon, IN -
2 2 5W Lucas Wolfe Lucas Wolfe Mechanicsburg, PA Mechanicsburg, PA -
3 3 19 Brent Marks Brent Marks Myerstown, PA Myerstown, PA -
4 8 12D Lance Dewease Lance Dewease Fayetteville, PA Fayetteville, PA 4
5 4 33 Gerard McIntyre Jr Gerard McIntyre Jr New Oxford, PA New Oxford, PA -1
Top 5 transfer
6 7 48 Danny Dietrich Danny Dietrich Gettysburg, PA Gettysburg, PA 1
7 6 33H Derek Hauck Derek Hauck Allenwood, PA Allenwood, PA -1
8 5 99 Devin Adams Devin Adams Lebanon, PA Lebanon, PA -3
DNS 9 12J Tyler Esh Tyler Esh New Providence, PA New Providence, PA -
8 Laps

410 Heat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 7BC Tyler Courtney Tyler Courtney Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN 3
2 1 11 T.J. Stutts T.J. Stutts Liverpool, PA Liverpool, PA -1
3 2 19R Dallas Schott Dallas Schott Myerstown, PA Myerstown, PA -1
4 5 12 Blane Heimbach Blane Heimbach Selinsgrove, PA Selinsgrove, PA 1
5 8 23 Devon Borden Devon Borden Raymond, WA Raymond, WA 3
Top 5 transfer
6 3 69X Kassidy Kreitz Kassidy Kreitz Sinking Spring, PA Sinking Spring, PA -3
7 6 11T Mike Thompson Mike Thompson Newtown, PA Newtown, PA -1
8 9 33W Mike Walter Mike Walter Selinsgrove, PA Selinsgrove, PA 1
9 7 39M Anthony Macri Anthony Macri Dillsburg, PA Dillsburg, PA -2
8 Laps

410 Heat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 8 Cory Eliason Cory Eliason Visalia, CA Visalia, CA -
2 3 35K Jake Karklin Jake Karklin Middleburg, PA Middleburg, PA 1
3 4 95 Garrett Bard Garrett Bard Wells Tannery, PA Wells Tannery, PA 1
4 6 14 Corey Day Corey Day Clovis, CA Clovis, CA 2
5 2 39 Callum Williamson Callum Williamson Geraldton, WAU Geraldton, WAU -3
Top 5 transfer
6 7 17 Dylan Norris Dylan Norris Hanover, PA Hanover, PA 1
7 8 97 Brie Hershey Brie Hershey Dillsburg, PA Dillsburg, PA 1
8 9 10 Jake Waters Jake Waters Mifflintown, PA Mifflintown, PA 1
DNS 5 67 Justin Whittall Justin Whittall Vincentown, NJ Vincentown, NJ -

410 Hot Laps 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 24 14 Corey Day Corey Day Clovis, CA Clovis, CA 15.144
2 20 67 Justin Whittall Justin Whittall Vincentown, NJ Vincentown, NJ 15.235
3 21 69K Logan Wagner Logan Wagner Harrisonville, PA Harrisonville, PA 15.293
4 27 39M Anthony Macri Anthony Macri Dillsburg, PA Dillsburg, PA 15.305
5 22 33H Derek Hauck Derek Hauck Allenwood, PA Allenwood, PA 15.348
6 30 12D Lance Dewease Lance Dewease Fayetteville, PA Fayetteville, PA 15.348
7 10 19 Brent Marks Brent Marks Myerstown, PA Myerstown, PA 15.362
8 31 23 Devon Borden Devon Borden Raymond, WA Raymond, WA 15.397
9 19 12 Blane Heimbach Blane Heimbach Selinsgrove, PA Selinsgrove, PA 15.405
10 14 33 Gerard McIntyre Jr Gerard McIntyre Jr New Oxford, PA New Oxford, PA 15.462
11 4 8 Cory Eliason Cory Eliason Visalia, CA Visalia, CA 15.462
12 6 5W Lucas Wolfe Lucas Wolfe Mechanicsburg, PA Mechanicsburg, PA 15.470
13 26 48 Danny Dietrich Danny Dietrich Gettysburg, PA Gettysburg, PA 15.523
14 15 7BC Tyler Courtney Tyler Courtney Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN 15.563
15 7 19R Dallas Schott Dallas Schott Myerstown, PA Myerstown, PA 15.584
16 8 39 Callum Williamson Callum Williamson Geraldton, WAU Geraldton, WAU 15.585
17 25 M1 Mark Smith Mark Smith Sunbury, PA Sunbury, PA 15.586
18 34 12J Tyler Esh Tyler Esh New Providence, PA New Providence, PA 15.593
19 2 5B Spencer Bayston Spencer Bayston Lebanon, IN Lebanon, IN 15.633
20 16 95 Garrett Bard Garrett Bard Wells Tannery, PA Wells Tannery, PA 15.645
21 9 1 Chase Dietz Chase Dietz York, PA York, PA 15.718
22 35 33W Mike Walter Mike Walter Selinsgrove, PA Selinsgrove, PA 15.726
23 29 45 Jeff Halligan Jeff Halligan Ephrata, PA Ephrata, PA 15.728
24 13 55 Mike Wagner Mike Wagner Harrisonville, PA Harrisonville, PA 15.734
25 5 5 Dylan Cisney Dylan Cisney Port Royal, PA Port Royal, PA 15.757
26 23 11T Mike Thompson Mike Thompson Newtown, PA Newtown, PA 15.820
27 28 17 Dylan Norris Dylan Norris Hanover, PA Hanover, PA 15.825
28 32 97 Brie Hershey Brie Hershey Dillsburg, PA Dillsburg, PA 15.834
29 12 35K Jake Karklin Jake Karklin Middleburg, PA Middleburg, PA 15.867
30 1 35 Austin Bishop Austin Bishop Morgantown, PA Morgantown, PA 15.939
31 17 3D Dave Grube Dave Grube Denver, PA Denver, PA 16.130
32 18 99 Devin Adams Devin Adams Lebanon, PA Lebanon, PA 16.155
33 11 69X Kassidy Kreitz Kassidy Kreitz Sinking Spring, PA Sinking Spring, PA 16.234
34 33 47K Kody Lehman Kody Lehman Enola, PA Enola, PA 16.431
35 36 10 Jake Waters Jake Waters Mifflintown, PA Mifflintown, PA 17.297
DNS 3 11 T.J. Stutts T.J. Stutts Liverpool, PA Liverpool, PA

Super Late Models

25 Laps

LM A Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 9 48 Colton Flinner Colton Flinner Allison Park, PA Allison Park, PA 8
2 4 20 Trever Feathers Trever Feathers Winchester, VA Winchester, VA 2
3 6 24 Dylan Yoder Dylan Yoder Middleburg, PA Middleburg, PA 3
4 22 91 Coleby Frye Coleby Frye Dover, PA Dover, PA 18
5 11 0Y Andrew Yoder Andrew Yoder Middleburg, PA Middleburg, PA 6
6 20 11H Keith Jackson Keith Jackson Martinsburg, WV Martinsburg, WV 14
7 7 32J Shaun Jones Shaun Jones Shermansdale, PA Shermansdale, PA -
8 21 0 Rick Eckert Rick Eckert York, PA York, PA 13
9 3 66C Matt Cosner Matt Cosner Ridgeley, WV Ridgeley, WV -6
10 13 66 Justin Kann Justin Kann Huntingdon, PA Huntingdon, PA 3
11 17 10 John Garvin Jr John Garvin Jr Sarver, PA Sarver, PA 6
12 14 D19 Dillan Stake Dillan Stake Mapleton Depot, PA Mapleton Depot, PA 2
13 15 21 Chad Myers Chad Myers Hampstead, MD Hampstead, MD 2
14 16 68 Nathan LaSalle Nathan LaSalle Everett, PA Everett, PA 2
15 1 4 Gary Stuhler Gary Stuhler Greencastle, PA Greencastle, PA -14
16 12 15 Scott Flickinger Scott Flickinger Elliottsburg, PA Elliottsburg, PA -4
17 23 11 Jason Schmidt Jason Schmidt Lewistown, PA Lewistown, PA 6
18 24 121 Larry Neiderer Larry Neiderer Landisville, PA Landisville, PA 6
19 5 9 Hayes Mattern Hayes Mattern Beavertown, PA Beavertown, PA -14
20 8 92 Jeff Rine Jeff Rine Danville, PA Danville, PA -12
21 19 3 Tim Wilson Tim Wilson Lewistown, PA Lewistown, PA -2
22 2 119 Bryan Bernheisel Bryan Bernheisel Jonestown, PA Jonestown, PA -20
23 10 2D Dan Stone Dan Stone Thompson, PA Thompson, PA -13
24 18 17 Nick Dickson Nick Dickson Mcveytown, PA Mcveytown, PA -6
DNS 25 86 Austin Berry Austin Berry Mifflin, PA Mifflin, PA -
DNS 26 79 Chase Bowsman Chase Bowsman Mifflin, PA Mifflin, PA -
DNS 27 8 Taylor Farlling Taylor Farlling Newville, PA Newville, PA -
DNS 28 EZ1 Ron Fink Ron Fink Cumberland, MD Cumberland, MD -
DNS 29 5 Chad Julius Chad Julius Harrisburg, PA Harrisburg, PA -
DNS 30 63 Nathan Long Nathan Long Selinsgrove, PA Selinsgrove, PA -
DNS 31 06 Mike Lupfer Mike Lupfer Shermans Dale, PA Shermans Dale, PA -
DNS 32 25K Kody Lyter Kody Lyter Lewistown, PA Lewistown, PA -
DNS 33 2J Justin Weaver Justin Weaver Clearspring, MD Clearspring, MD -
10 Laps

LM B Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 0 Rick Eckert Rick Eckert York, PA York, PA -
2 5 91 Coleby Frye Coleby Frye Dover, PA Dover, PA 3
3 2 11 Jason Schmidt Jason Schmidt Lewistown, PA Lewistown, PA -1
4 3 121 Larry Neiderer Larry Neiderer Landisville, PA Landisville, PA -1
Top 4 transfer
5 6 79 Chase Bowsman Chase Bowsman Mifflin, PA Mifflin, PA 1
6 10 25K Kody Lyter Kody Lyter Lewistown, PA Lewistown, PA 4
7 12 EZ1 Ron Fink Ron Fink Cumberland, MD Cumberland, MD 5
8 4 8 Taylor Farlling Taylor Farlling Newville, PA Newville, PA -4
9 11 06 Mike Lupfer Mike Lupfer Shermans Dale, PA Shermans Dale, PA 2
DNS 7 2J Justin Weaver Justin Weaver Clearspring, MD Clearspring, MD -
DNS 8 63 Nathan Long Nathan Long Selinsgrove, PA Selinsgrove, PA -
DNS 9 5 Chad Julius Chad Julius Harrisburg, PA Harrisburg, PA -
DNS 13 86 Austin Berry Austin Berry Mifflin, PA Mifflin, PA -
8 Laps

LM Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 119 Bryan Bernheisel Bryan Bernheisel Jonestown, PA Jonestown, PA -
2 4 9 Hayes Mattern Hayes Mattern Beavertown, PA Beavertown, PA 2
3 3 2D Dan Stone Dan Stone Thompson, PA Thompson, PA -
4 2 66 Justin Kann Justin Kann Huntingdon, PA Huntingdon, PA -2
5 7 10 John Garvin Jr John Garvin Jr Sarver, PA Sarver, PA 2
Top 5 transfer
6 5 0 Rick Eckert Rick Eckert York, PA York, PA -1
7 8 91 Coleby Frye Coleby Frye Dover, PA Dover, PA 1
8 9 5 Chad Julius Chad Julius Harrisburg, PA Harrisburg, PA 1
9 6 86 Austin Berry Austin Berry Mifflin, PA Mifflin, PA -3
8 Laps

LM Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 92 Jeff Rine Jeff Rine Danville, PA Danville, PA -
2 4 24 Dylan Yoder Dylan Yoder Middleburg, PA Middleburg, PA 2
3 3 0Y Andrew Yoder Andrew Yoder Middleburg, PA Middleburg, PA -
4 2 D19 Dillan Stake Dillan Stake Mapleton Depot, PA Mapleton Depot, PA -2
5 6 17 Nick Dickson Nick Dickson Mcveytown, PA Mcveytown, PA 1
Top 5 transfer
6 5 11 Jason Schmidt Jason Schmidt Lewistown, PA Lewistown, PA -1
7 7 79 Chase Bowsman Chase Bowsman Mifflin, PA Mifflin, PA -
8 8 25K Kody Lyter Kody Lyter Lewistown, PA Lewistown, PA -
8 Laps

LM Heat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 66C Matt Cosner Matt Cosner Ridgeley, WV Ridgeley, WV -
2 4 20 Trever Feathers Trever Feathers Winchester, VA Winchester, VA 2
3 5 15 Scott Flickinger Scott Flickinger Elliottsburg, PA Elliottsburg, PA 2
4 8 21 Chad Myers Chad Myers Hampstead, MD Hampstead, MD 4
5 6 3 Tim Wilson Tim Wilson Lewistown, PA Lewistown, PA 1
Top 5 transfer
6 7 121 Larry Neiderer Larry Neiderer Landisville, PA Landisville, PA 1
7 2 2J Justin Weaver Justin Weaver Clearspring, MD Clearspring, MD -5
8 3 06 Mike Lupfer Mike Lupfer Shermans Dale, PA Shermans Dale, PA -5
8 Laps

LM Heat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 4 Gary Stuhler Gary Stuhler Greencastle, PA Greencastle, PA 1
2 1 48 Colton Flinner Colton Flinner Allison Park, PA Allison Park, PA -1
3 4 32J Shaun Jones Shaun Jones Shermansdale, PA Shermansdale, PA 1
4 5 68 Nathan LaSalle Nathan LaSalle Everett, PA Everett, PA 1
5 3 11H Keith Jackson Keith Jackson Martinsburg, WV Martinsburg, WV -2
Top 5 transfer
6 7 8 Taylor Farlling Taylor Farlling Newville, PA Newville, PA 1
7 6 63 Nathan Long Nathan Long Selinsgrove, PA Selinsgrove, PA -1
8 8 EZ1 Ron Fink Ron Fink Cumberland, MD Cumberland, MD -
2 Laps

LM Qualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 6 9 Hayes Mattern Hayes Mattern Beavertown, PA Beavertown, PA
2 18 24 Dylan Yoder Dylan Yoder Middleburg, PA Middleburg, PA
3 30 20 Trever Feathers Trever Feathers Winchester, VA Winchester, VA
4 27 32J Shaun Jones Shaun Jones Shermansdale, PA Shermansdale, PA
5 33 119 Bryan Bernheisel Bryan Bernheisel Jonestown, PA Jonestown, PA
6 20 92 Jeff Rine Jeff Rine Danville, PA Danville, PA
7 14 66C Matt Cosner Matt Cosner Ridgeley, WV Ridgeley, WV
8 26 48 Colton Flinner Colton Flinner Allison Park, PA Allison Park, PA
9 23 66 Justin Kann Justin Kann Huntingdon, PA Huntingdon, PA
10 25 D19 Dillan Stake Dillan Stake Mapleton Depot, PA Mapleton Depot, PA
11 8 2J Justin Weaver Justin Weaver Clearspring, MD Clearspring, MD
12 29 4 Gary Stuhler Gary Stuhler Greencastle, PA Greencastle, PA
13 22 2D Dan Stone Dan Stone Thompson, PA Thompson, PA
14 19 0Y Andrew Yoder Andrew Yoder Middleburg, PA Middleburg, PA
15 4 06 Mike Lupfer Mike Lupfer Shermans Dale, PA Shermans Dale, PA
16 24 11H Keith Jackson Keith Jackson Martinsburg, WV Martinsburg, WV
17 21 0 Rick Eckert Rick Eckert York, PA York, PA
18 12 11 Jason Schmidt Jason Schmidt Lewistown, PA Lewistown, PA
19 16 15 Scott Flickinger Scott Flickinger Elliottsburg, PA Elliottsburg, PA
20 3 68 Nathan LaSalle Nathan LaSalle Everett, PA Everett, PA
21 17 86 Austin Berry Austin Berry Mifflin, PA Mifflin, PA
22 7 17 Nick Dickson Nick Dickson Mcveytown, PA Mcveytown, PA
23 13 3 Tim Wilson Tim Wilson Lewistown, PA Lewistown, PA
24 31 63 Nathan Long Nathan Long Selinsgrove, PA Selinsgrove, PA
DNS 5 10 John Garvin Jr John Garvin Jr Sarver, PA Sarver, PA
DNS 32 79 Chase Bowsman Chase Bowsman Mifflin, PA Mifflin, PA
DNS 15 121 Larry Neiderer Larry Neiderer Landisville, PA Landisville, PA
DNS 10 8 Taylor Farlling Taylor Farlling Newville, PA Newville, PA
DNS 2 91 Coleby Frye Coleby Frye Dover, PA Dover, PA
DNS 11 25K Kody Lyter Kody Lyter Lewistown, PA Lewistown, PA
DNS 1 21 Chad Myers Chad Myers Hampstead, MD Hampstead, MD
DNS 28 EZ1 Ron Fink Ron Fink Cumberland, MD Cumberland, MD
DNS 9 5 Chad Julius Chad Julius Harrisburg, PA Harrisburg, PA

Limited Late Models

20 Laps

LLM A Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 28Z Ryan Zook Ryan Zook Mifflintown, PA Mifflintown, PA 3
2 2 11 Jaxton Garman Jaxton Garman Elliotsburg, PA Elliotsburg, PA -
3 3 33 Trent Brenneman Trent Brenneman Port Royal, PA Port Royal, PA -
4 5 15 Matt Parks Matt Parks Three Springs, PA Three Springs, PA 1
5 8 33K Devin Hart Devin Hart Port Royal, PA Port Royal, PA 3
6 7 23 Lane Snook Lane Snook Mifflintown, PA Mifflintown, PA 1
7 10 7 Kenny Yoder Kenny Yoder Allensville, PA Allensville, PA 3
8 1 27 Trever Feathers Trever Feathers Winchester, VA Winchester, VA -7
9 6 22 Casey Steinhoff Casey Steinhoff Millville, PA Millville, PA -3
10 11 12M Tyson Mowery Tyson Mowery Selinsgrove, PA Selinsgrove, PA 1
11 9 58M Maddox Smith Maddox Smith Renovo, PA Renovo, PA -2
12 13 7H Meade Hahn Meade Hahn Millerstown, PA Millerstown, PA 1
13 12 2 Dan Zechman Dan Zechman Littlestown, PA Littlestown, PA -1
14 15 13 Brad McGinnis Brad McGinnis Huntingdon, PA Huntingdon, PA 1
DNS 14 18C Daniel Condo Daniel Condo Lewisburg, PA Lewisburg, PA -
8 Laps

LLM Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 28Z Ryan Zook Ryan Zook Mifflintown, PA Mifflintown, PA -
2 2 11 Jaxton Garman Jaxton Garman Elliotsburg, PA Elliotsburg, PA -
3 8 15 Matt Parks Matt Parks Three Springs, PA Three Springs, PA 5
4 6 23 Lane Snook Lane Snook Mifflintown, PA Mifflintown, PA 2
5 3 58M Maddox Smith Maddox Smith Renovo, PA Renovo, PA -2
6 5 12M Tyson Mowery Tyson Mowery Selinsgrove, PA Selinsgrove, PA -1
7 7 7H Meade Hahn Meade Hahn Millerstown, PA Millerstown, PA -
8 4 13 Brad McGinnis Brad McGinnis Huntingdon, PA Huntingdon, PA -4
All transfer
8 Laps

LLM Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 33 Trent Brenneman Trent Brenneman Port Royal, PA Port Royal, PA 1
2 4 27 Trever Feathers Trever Feathers Winchester, VA Winchester, VA 2
3 1 22 Casey Steinhoff Casey Steinhoff Millville, PA Millville, PA -2
4 6 33K Devin Hart Devin Hart Port Royal, PA Port Royal, PA 2
5 5 7 Kenny Yoder Kenny Yoder Allensville, PA Allensville, PA -
6 3 2 Dan Zechman Dan Zechman Littlestown, PA Littlestown, PA -3
7 7 18C Daniel Condo Daniel Condo Lewisburg, PA Lewisburg, PA -
All transfer

LLM Hot Laps 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 15 15 Matt Parks Matt Parks Three Springs, PA Three Springs, PA
2 1 28Z Ryan Zook Ryan Zook Mifflintown, PA Mifflintown, PA 19.038
3 4 33 Trent Brenneman Trent Brenneman Port Royal, PA Port Royal, PA 19.155
4 5 58M Maddox Smith Maddox Smith Renovo, PA Renovo, PA 19.471
5 11 23 Lane Snook Lane Snook Mifflintown, PA Mifflintown, PA 19.710
6 12 33K Devin Hart Devin Hart Port Royal, PA Port Royal, PA 19.953
7 6 2 Dan Zechman Dan Zechman Littlestown, PA Littlestown, PA 20.080
8 2 22 Casey Steinhoff Casey Steinhoff Millville, PA Millville, PA 20.099
9 10 7 Kenny Yoder Kenny Yoder Allensville, PA Allensville, PA 20.102
10 9 12M Tyson Mowery Tyson Mowery Selinsgrove, PA Selinsgrove, PA 20.348
11 8 27 Trever Feathers Trever Feathers Winchester, VA Winchester, VA 20.529
12 14 18C Daniel Condo Daniel Condo Lewisburg, PA Lewisburg, PA 20.621
13 3 11 Jaxton Garman Jaxton Garman Elliotsburg, PA Elliotsburg, PA 20.642
14 13 7H Meade Hahn Meade Hahn Millerstown, PA Millerstown, PA 21.222
15 7 13 Brad McGinnis Brad McGinnis Huntingdon, PA Huntingdon, PA 21.272
Bobby Rahal Toyota

Bob Weikert Memorial Tickets Buy Camping Driver Registration

Our Partners

Weikerts
Selingsgrove Ford
Penns Valley
American Racer
Flo Racing
Hoosier Tire
Jakes Golf Carts
PASS
Sports Video
Sunoco
Trone Outdoors
Valley Supply
WRT Speedwerx
Juanita Country Radio
Zimmerman

Contact Us